03.06.2018 Trail de Chulkovo. Лето 2018. 5 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Афонюшкин Александр1965Раменское
2Афонюшкина Ольга1998РаменскоеРаменское
3Бондарева Юлия 1988Москва
4Букликов Михаил1990Жуковский
5Буланов Александр2004Домодедово
6Бялко Светлана1979Москва
7Валеев Дмитрий1989БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
8Втюрина Анастасия 1989Москва-
9Гогина Полина2003ЯрославльБешеные Черепахи
10Горохов Александр1990Дзержинкий
11Гребенникова Ольга1981Москва
12Давыдова Елизавета1991Лыткарино
13Доманов Святослав1985БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
14Ивченкова Ирина1997Дзержинский
15Камнев Олег1966Жуковский#ЖукRUN
16Колышев Сергей1958Жуковскийлыжный клуб волкуша
17Комянко Антон1985Москва
18Кузнецова Александра1995МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
19Ланскова Виктория 1988МоскваBeathlete
20Лежнева Ольга1981Жуковский
21Лытов Константин1980МоскваД[R]имТиМ
22Маленчкук Юлия1987Москвабез команды
23Михайлов Юрий1983Moscow
24Назаров Евгений1987Люберцы
25Никитин Дмитрий1987Москва
26Овчинников Сергей1978МоскваД[R]имТиМ
27Огнева Анна1986БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
28Панкратьева Анастасия1984МоскваКЛЯБ
29Полозов Дмитрий1974не известно
30Полякова Александра1988Москва
31Прокудин Юрий2004РеутовGepard
32Пыжикова Светлана1987Воскресенск
33Селло Екатерина1988Москва
34Сидорова Евгения1987МоскваBEathlete
35Скуматова Наталья1977Раменское
36Слядникова Анастасия 1988МоскваKLMN
37Сошина Юлия1975МоскваБеганутые
38Стуловский Альберт 1985Электрогорск
39Сулейманов Игорь1987МоскваSocioPath
40Сураева Анна1992Домодедово
41Токарева Светлана1984Мытищи
42Тычкин Кирилл1986Мск
43Тютин Леонид1987Москва
44Хамидов Умид1986БронницыКЛС Гермес
45Чепанов Николай1984МоскваOCR Banda
46Чибирев Анатолий1988Люберцы
47Чиченкова Христина1994Москва
48Чулков Виталий1972Воскресенск
49Шапкина Анастасия1979Жуковский
50Шевелев Иван2004МытищиGoldFinch Team
51Шелепов Дмитрий1985Жуковскийнет
52Шершнев Павел1984МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
53Щедрин Павел1988Раменское
54Яковлев Дмитрий1977Москва

03.06.2018 Trail de Chulkovo. Лето 2018. 15 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Jгольцова Оксана 1987москва3iceathlets
2Pollestad Arthur1984StavangerLye IL
3Rowe Lisa1991Москва
4Абдрахимов Альберт1979ГолицыноABST
5Агапов Александр1980МолоковоVelogearance
6Айвазов Павел1987ДзержинскийRideIT
7Айзенберг Леонид1972Москва
8Александра Беркаль1990МоскваИскатель
9Астахова Зоя1978Москва Бегущий опоссум
10Атмачева Татьяна1986МоскваKEEP MOVING
11Балабов Сергей1986тула
12Барышников Андрей1991РаменскоеMint Running — TRS
13Бойцов Вадим1986МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
14Бондарев Юрий1987Домодедово
15Бочкарева Екатерина1987Москва
16Браткин Павел1984Москва
17Брусков Дмитрий1990БронницыГорнолыжный клуб Гая Северина
18Буланова Наталья1973Домодедово
19Бурлинов Сергей1987РаменскоеDecathlon running team
20Буров Сергей 1995Люберцы
21Быкадоров Дмитрий1982ЖуковскийГСОБ "Лесная"
22Быстров Алексей1984Москваadidas runners
23Васин Сергей1972ЖуковскийIloverunning
24Васин Сергей1995ЖуковскийIloverunning
25Волова Анастасия1973МоскваTeamZernov
26Воробьев Денис1984Москваbecycle.ru
27Габдуллин Ильдар1975Реутов
28Ганзвинд Егор1988ДомодедовоПерцы жгут
29Головкин Дмитрий1991С. Красный путь
30Голяков Егор1992МоскваMosgortransOCR
31Горчакова Екатерина1977г. Москва
32Грачев Дмитрий1990Химкилично
33Жильцова Диана1986Москва
34Жучков Андрей1960Жуковский
35Зайцева Марина1983МоскваThe BESTолочи!
36Захарова Дарья1991Видное
37Звёздочкина Наталия1988Наро-Фоминск
38Зернов Алексей 2001РумянцевоSalomon
39Зернов Сергей 1969РумянцевоSalomon
40Зернова Наталья1976РумянцевоSalomon
41Зибров Илья1990МоскваTebaatusasula!
42Зубарьков Алексей1984БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
43Иванов Валерий1987Москва
44Иванов Александр1973БронницыКЛС ГЕРМЕС
45Илюхин Евгений1981ВидноеAR Царицыно
46Кадлубинский Евгений1981Троицк Москва
47Казанцева Светлана1988Москва
48Каленюк Денис 1992Обнинск Chips crew
49Калитина Светлана1979МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
50Карлина Анна1992москва
51Карпенко Дмитрий1986Москва
52Клепикова Анастасия1987БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"
53Клюквин Евгений1990МоскваLevelGroup
54Клюков Николай1991Москва
55Ковалев Евгений2000ЧулковоVelogearance
56Колесников Алексей1981МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
57Комиссаров Михаил1980Каган
58Кондаков Алексей1983Москва
59Корзинников Алексей1990Москва-
60Корчагин Андрей1992МоскваСелен
61Корчагин Алексей1982п. Спартак
62Коршунов Павел1974Раменское
63Коршунова Маргарита1975Раменское
64Костюхин Дмитрий1987Старая Купавна
65Кошелевский Владимир1984Москва
66Кравченко Евгения1972Москва
67Красавина Жанна1981Раменское, МО
68Крылов Николай1977РаменскоеАРЕНА-ОМЕГА
69Кузнецов Игорь1977г. МоскваСпорт- Марафон
70Лазарев Гри1987МоскваGri
71Леонов Сергей1973МоскваABST
72Лескин Артём1985Москва
73Линьков Максим1976ШахтыВымпел
74Лукин Александр1988Новокузнецк
75Магич Светлана1980ЖуковскийБегущий опоссум
76Магомедова Салимат1983МоскваТимирязевский parkran
77Малых Дмитрий1989Домодедоволично
78Манзаева Татьяна1989МоскваAR MOSCOW
79Маныкин Александр1987Раменское
80Махоткин Александр1986Москва
81Метелицын Павел1994МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
82Митрофанова Анна1986Самара
83Морозова Екатерина1996МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
84Мохова Дарья1997Островцы
85Найденко Роман1986Москва
86Ненахов Павел1981Раменское-
87Нечетная Ирина1990Москва
88Никифоров Павел 1981Омск
89Новиков Олег1973МоскваABST
90Опалева Ольга1988МытищиFizteh
91Орлов Юрий1991Раменское
92Очкур Александра 1989Москва
93Познышев Дмитрий1988Москва
94Поляков Родион1975ЖелезнодорожныйАвега
95Полякова Ольга1973МоскваSTRELA
96попкова наталья1988жуковскийmegarun
97Примин Андрей1982МоскваABST
98Прокудин Николай1979РеутовGepard
99Раздобудько Анатолий1984Жуковский
100Рамазанов Валентин 1985Москва 26.10.85ocr_academy)
101Росяйкин Владимир 1974Саранск
102Рюмин Александр1977Москваalcorunners
103Рязанова Елена1983МоскваGoldfinch Team
104Сазонов Денис1983БалашихаДЮСШ ВИТЯЗЬ
105Саргаев Валерий 1982МоскваБеговой клуб "Белая дача"
106Сафина Светлана1984Москва
107Сергеев Евгений1975МоскваTeamZernov
108Скуматов Юрий1978Раменское
109Смирнов Сергей1976Королев
110Соин Андрей1985Москва#gvozdevteam
111Сотникова Марина1961Люберцы
112Сошенко Александр1971не известно
113Сугробова Юлия1987МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
114Суров Алексей1988Протвино
115Сухоруков Алексей1983МоскваСинергия
116Ткачев Алексей1978Раменское
117Тройнов Иван1994МоскваOCRБанда
118Трубецкая Анна1986ЖуковскийILoveRunning
119Федосейкин Константин1983Москва
120Филин Виталий1985Москва
121Филоненко Вячеслав1984Москва
122Ханан Юлия1972МоскваRRC run
123Чернобривенко Александр1981МоскваRRC Run Club
124Шархун Таня1986Москва
125Шведов Сергей1986Щёлково
126Шикунова Дарья1988РеутовБешеные Черепахи
127Шитова Юлия1987Москва
128Шмидт Надежда1993Москва
129Шобанов Денис1987ЭлектроуглиГонка Героев
130Юдин Игорь1985Монино
131Яблокова Наталия1989Москва (Москва)Keep Moving

03.06.2018 Trail de Chulkovo. Лето 2018. 30 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Аверкина Марина1995ДомодедовоМИФИ
2Бородин Алексей1988МоскваBeathlete
3Габитова Диана1989Москва
4Галкин Виталий1983Владимир
5Гахария Анна1984МоскваКЛБ Столица
6Гогин Максим1978ЯрославльБешеные Черепахи
7Горбунов Вадим1984Реутов
8Данченков Денис1988ПодольскAlko-Stop
9Кан Виталий1988Москва
10Коробов Александр1974КрасногорскНика
11Котова Елена1981Москва
12Куфтырев Артем1988ВладимирInstarun33
13Леонова Татьяна1992Москва
14Лупанова Анна1987НогинскNordic Tribe
15Майорова Юлия1991Москва
16Макаров Александр1975СыктывкарСыктывкарский Велодрайв
17Маметов Станислав1985Долгопрудный
18Минашкин Петр1979МоскваSalomon Running Team Russia
19Назаров Александр1979РаменскоеЖукRUN
20Найденов Илья1991Раменское
21Новаковская Наталья1986Москваbeathlete
22Полянский Егор1990Москва
23Семенов Артем1990МоскваRusinTeam / 3ice
24Сухова Надежда1990Раменское
25Трифонов Вячеслав1985ЕгорьевскVombat Triathlon Team
26Челышева Анастасия 1990МоскваКлб "СТОЛИЦА"

03.06.2018 Trail de Chulkovo. Лето 2018. 45 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Андрусов Павлик1971МоскваОБАНА трейлраннинг тим
2Аносова Елена1986МоскваRocket ScienZe
3Володин Денис1993Давыдово
4Егоров Станислав1983КупавнаOCR Банда
5Катин Владимир1984Наро-Фоминск
6Криницын Александр1985Химки
7Михальчук Игорь1999Москва
8Носков Михаил1989МоскваRC FLASH
9Пантюхин Андрей1993ТроицкPtoProBiath
10Шевчук Андрей1974ЖуковскийЖукRUN