# | Участник | Г.р. | Город | Команда | Группа |
1 | Арсеньев Дмитрий | 1995 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
2 | Аверьянов Алексей | 1982 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
3 | Акильев Михаил | 1993 | Москва | ZelBike | Эксперты (элита) |
4 | Алешечкин Дмитрий | 1982 | Лыткарино | | Мастера (элита) |
5 | Аникин Данила | 2000 | Москва | | Юниоры юноши |
6 | Анисимов Андрей | 1968 | Жуковский | Velogearance | Ветераны 50+ |
7 | Антоненко Мария | 1994 | Таганрог | Велоток | Леди (Элита) |
8 | Бабонин Дмитрий | 1954 | Дмитров | | Ветераны 50+ |
9 | Балев Юрий | 1997 | Москва | Ориента Gold-team | Эксперты (элита) |
10 | Барабанов Сергей | 1985 | п. Октябрьский | Веломастер | Спорткласс |
11 | Безымянников Евгений | 1982 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
12 | Бочкин Сергей | 1983 | Москва | | Мастера (элита) |
13 | Быков Василий | 1967 | Люберцы | | Ветераны 50+ |
14 | Ванюшин Дмитрий | 2003 | Рязань | "ГИТ-88 " | Юниоры юноши |
15 | Васин Александр | 1996 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
16 | Васин Юрий | 1997 | Балашиха | Я и Ваня | Спорткласс |
17 | Веснин Константин | 1985 | Мичуринск | Monolit bike racing | Мастера (элита) |
18 | Вишняков Антон | 1988 | Северодвинск | М8 | Мастера (элита) |
19 | Волков Артем | 1995 | Кондрово | | Спорткласс |
20 | Волчков Николай | 1971 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
21 | Воробьев Денис | 1984 | Москва | becycle.ru | Мастера (элита) |
22 | Вострухин Кирилл | 1983 | Звенигород | До палатки рэйсинг тим | Мастера (элита) |
23 | Вьюнников Петр | 1983 | Обнинск | Malex SBR | Спорткласс |
24 | Глухов Валерий | 1988 | Лыткарино | o-skills | Мастера (элита) |
25 | Головач Лена | 2001 | Москва | | Леди (Спорткласс) |
26 | Горшков Александр | 1994 | Истра | | Спорткласс |
27 | Грабовский Роман | 1989 | Москва | redBike | Эксперты (элита) |
28 | Гринёва Полина | 1986 | Октябрьский | STOLYAROV TEAM | Леди (Спорткласс) |
29 | Гуляев Владимир | 1990 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
30 | Дараган Дмитрий | 1957 | село Сабурово | BBBteam - velosite.ru | Ветераны 50+ |
31 | Доронов Дмитрий | 1978 | Жуковский | Velogearance | Ветераны (элита) |
32 | Дубровин Алексей | 1987 | Москва | Velogrand | Мастера (элита) |
33 | Дядькин Никита | 2000 | Иваново | | Юниоры юноши |
34 | Егоров Алексей | 1987 | Красногорск | Ride-On.Cycle | Спорткласс |
35 | Егоров Алексей | 1983 | Лыткарино | #внесезона | Мастера (элита) |
36 | Ельцов Максим | 1983 | Барвиха | ПЫХteam | Мастера (элита) |
37 | Епишев Павел | 1988 | Лыткарино | лично | Мастера (элита) |
38 | Заборский Антон | 1987 | Северодвинск | | Мастера (элита) |
39 | Зубицкий Глеб | 1984 | Октябрьский | STOLYAROV TEAM | Спорткласс |
40 | Зырянов Виталий | 1986 | Обнинск | Malex SBR | Спорткласс |
41 | Зюба Денис | 1980 | Каменск-Шахтинский | Каменск-МТБ | Спорткласс |
42 | Зюба Валентина | 1982 | Каменск-шахтинский | Каменск-МТБ | Леди (Элита) |
43 | Исаев Станислав | 1987 | Москва | Zero ambition | Мастера (элита) |
44 | Калашников Алексей | 1989 | Москва | AEON SCOTT TEAM | Эксперты (элита) |
45 | Кантемиров Дмитрий | 1977 | Химки | | Спорткласс |
46 | Кирьянов Алексей | 1983 | Горно-Алтайск | #maymaXC | Мастера (элита) |
47 | Клюев Константин | 1981 | Москва | Пыхteam | Мастера (элита) |
48 | Ковалев Евгений | 2000 | Чулково | Velogearance | Юниоры юноши |
49 | Ковалев Евгений | 2000 | Чулково | Velogearance | Юниоры юноши |
50 | Козлов Сергей | 1986 | Ивантеевка | | Мастера (элита) |
51 | Котов Денис | 1980 | Москва | redBike | Мастера (элита) |
52 | Красов Илья | 1970 | Москва | Veloline.ru | Ветераны (элита) |
53 | Кривенков Сергей | 1967 | Москва | лично | Ветераны 50+ |
54 | Кузина Мария | 1981 | Москва | Амазонки | Леди (Спорткласс) |
55 | Кузнецов Александр | 1981 | Ленинград | | Спорткласс |
56 | Кузьмин Дмитрий | 1981 | Москва | Veloline | Мастера (элита) |
57 | Куренков Дмитрий | 1979 | Korolev | | Спорткласс |
58 | Кучерявый Сергей | 1977 | Лыткарино | Сам за себя | Спорткласс |
59 | Лопухина Ольга | 1989 | Москва | | Леди (Элита) |
60 | Лукьянов Александр | 1973 | Иваново | | Спорткласс |
61 | Любимов Кирилл | 1988 | Калуга | redBike | Мастера (элита) |
62 | Мазин Евгений | 1980 | Москва | | Мастера (элита) |
63 | Мазина Татьяна | 1980 | Москва | | Леди (Элита) |
64 | Майоров Вячеслав | 1994 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
65 | Малыгин Александр | 1970 | Обнинск | sportgen.ru | Ветераны (элита) |
66 | Малыгина Надежда | 1980 | Обнинск | sportgen.ru | Леди (Спорткласс) |
67 | Малышев Леонид | 1983 | Москва | СК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА" | Спорткласс |
68 | Мамочкин Антон | 1998 | Подольск | РВО (Русское Велосипедное Общество) | Эксперты (элита) |
69 | Матвеев Сергей | 1961 | Москва | Альфа-Битца/Veloline | Ветераны 50+ |
70 | Медников Станислав | 1982 | Одинцово | WildRide | Мастера (элита) |
71 | Минаев Сергей | 1987 | Тула | mtbtula | Мастера (элита) |
72 | Моршнев Петр | 1983 | Домодедово | Malex SBR | Мастера (элита) |
73 | Мусиенко Павел | 1987 | Москва | | Мастера (элита) |
74 | Небойков Андрей | 1980 | Иваново | | Спорткласс |
75 | Нечипоренко Роман | 1982 | Орёл | лично | Спорткласс |
76 | Овсиенко Виктор | 1994 | Жуковский | | Спорткласс |
77 | Петрович Андрей | 1983 | Москва | | Мастера (элита) |
78 | Петрушов Иван | 1979 | Архангельск | М8 | Мастера (элита) |
79 | Рачков Сергей | 1975 | Иваново | | Ветераны (элита) |
80 | Рожков Иван | 1996 | Владимир | | Спорткласс |
81 | Ромадин Дмитрий | 1970 | Жуковский | | Ветераны (элита) |
82 | Романцев Денис | 1986 | Балашиха | | Спорткласс |
83 | Рудас Николай | 1987 | Щелково | | Мастера (элита) |
84 | Самсон Александр | 1983 | Киров | Х-Киров | Мастера (элита) |
85 | Сидоров Алексей | 1986 | Москва | Velogearance/Velorace.ru | Мастера (элита) |
86 | Симонов Роман | 1984 | Москва | Лиабайк | Мастера (элита) |
87 | Скрипка Пётр | 1979 | Москва | СК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА" | Спорткласс |
88 | Сорочан Игорь | 1967 | Москва | ROSTOprint | Ветераны 50+ |
89 | Старцева Галина | 1970 | Москва | Амазонки | Леди (Спорткласс) |
90 | Тертыш Андрей | 1980 | Москва | AVT-TEAM.COM | Мастера (элита) |
91 | Тиликин Анна | 1987 | Ступино | redBike | Леди (Спорткласс) |
92 | Тиликин Иван | 1988 | Ступино | redBike | Спорткласс |
93 | Тищенко Антон | 2004 | Москва | СШОР «Нагорная» | Юниоры юноши |
94 | Трифиленкова Валентина | 1998 | Москва | | Леди (Спорткласс) |
95 | Трофимова Анна | 1998 | Москва | | Леди (Спорткласс) |
96 | Трохин Виктор | 1973 | Москва | | Ветераны (элита) |
97 | Усенко Михаил | 2004 | Орехово-Зуево | | Юниоры юноши |
98 | Чабинский Павел | 1980 | Москва | wildberries.ru | Мастера (элита) |
99 | Черкасов Алексей | 1974 | Москва | | Ветераны (элита) |
100 | Черствов Данила | 1999 | Чулково | Velogearance | Спорткласс |
101 | Чечаев Александр | 1980 | Москва | Велосипедисты | Спорткласс |
102 | Чечаев Сергей | 1988 | Москва | Велосипедисты | Спорткласс |
103 | Шерстнев Иван | 1985 | Кировск | VeloMurman | Спорткласс |
104 | Шипилов Андрей | 1979 | Домодедово | Velogearance | Мастера (элита) |
105 | Шуклин Андрей | 1983 | Москва | | Спорткласс |
106 | Щедрин Илья | 2004 | Орехово-Зуево | Русское Велосипедное Общество (РВО) | Юниоры юноши |
107 | Щедрин Вячеслав | 1996 | Орехово-Зуево | Русское Велосипедное Общество (РВО) | Эксперты (элита) |
108 | Щербаков Илья | 1984 | Тула | mtbtula | Мастера (элита) |
109 | Щербакова Анастасия | 2000 | Орехово-Зуево | Русское Велосипедное Общество (РВО) | Леди (Спорткласс) |
110 | Юшкевич Юрий | 1987 | Россошь | | Спорткласс |
111 | Ястребков Константин | 1984 | Москва | Кенни | Спорткласс |