12.08.2018 Velogearance Lite
# | Участник | Г.р. | Город | Команда | Группа |
1 | Акиндинов Александр | 1971 | Рязань | | Медалхантеры |
2 | Акиндинов Михаил | 1999 | Рязань | | Лайт Мужчины |
3 | Аксёнов Александр | 1984 | Москва | Медведи на велосипеде | Лайт Мужчины |
4 | Антонов Александр | 1985 | Железнодорожный | | Лайт Мужчины |
5 | Арсеньев Дмитрий | 1995 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
6 | Ачкасов Максим | 1977 | Рязань | лично | Лайт Мужчины |
7 | Ачкасова Милана | 1976 | Рязань | лично | Лайт Женщины |
8 | Баранов Кирилл | 1988 | Электросталь | | Лайт Мужчины |
9 | Баринов Иван | 1990 | Москва | Лично | Лайт Мужчины |
10 | Будакова Ирина | 1982 | Москва | Amazonki | Медалхантерши |
11 | Булкиин Михаил | 1972 | Реутов | Zenon CC | Лайт Мужчины |
12 | Верещак Святослав | 1983 | Жуковский | - | Лайт Мужчины |
13 | Волков Николай | 1981 | Клин | лично | Лайт Мужчины |
14 | Волчков Николай | 1971 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
15 | Геращенко Ирина | 1988 | Москва | | Лайт Женщины |
16 | Горовой Степан | 1991 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
17 | Гохштейн Павел | 1984 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
18 | Гренавцев Иван | 1987 | Москва | Corto | Лайт Мужчины |
19 | Гренавцева Седа | 1988 | Москва | Corto | Лайт Женщины |
20 | Гринёва Полина | 1986 | Октябрьский | STOLYAROV TEAM | Лайт Женщины |
21 | Жаров Алексей | 1980 | Рязань | | Лайт Мужчины |
22 | Жукова Мария | 1985 | Москва | JammyFit | Лайт Женщины |
23 | Журавлев Евгений | 1987 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
24 | Зайцев Даниил | 1994 | Клин | Клин | Лайт Мужчины |
25 | Зубицкий Глеб | 1984 | Октябрьский | STOLYAROV TEAM | Лайт Мужчины |
26 | Иванов Петр | 1990 | Жуковский | Zhuchka | Лайт Мужчины |
27 | Калинин Павел | 1988 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
28 | Ковалев Евгений | 2000 | Чулково | Velogearance | Медалхантеры |
29 | Козаченко Владимир | 1958 | Рязань | Велоспорт | Лайт Мужчины |
30 | Колосов Денис | 1988 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
31 | Колосова Анна | 1989 | Москва | Амазонки | Лайт Женщины |
32 | Кузьменко Владимир | 1981 | Электросталь | Dee_waste | Лайт Мужчины |
33 | Кузьмина Светлана | 1986 | Москва | Amazonki | Лайт Женщины |
34 | Куклицкая Людмила | 1984 | Зеленоград | Amazonki | Лайт Женщины |
35 | Курмышева Юлия | 1981 | Москва | Stolyarov team | Лайт Женщины |
36 | Лунёв Вадим | 1982 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
37 | Малышев Леонид | 1983 | Москва | СК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА" | Медалхантеры |
38 | Малышев Марислав | 1989 | Лыткарино | | Лайт Мужчины |
39 | Маслова Жанна | 1982 | Москва-Самара | Amazonki | Медалхантерши |
40 | Нефедов Виталий | 1989 | Долгопрудный | соло | Лайт Мужчины |
41 | Нилов Дмитрий | 1969 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
42 | Новиков Денис | 1984 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
43 | Овсиенко Виктор | 1994 | Жуковский | | Лайт Мужчины |
44 | Пайкин Михаил | 1948 | Москва | Про тренер | Лайт Мужчины |
45 | Перов Евгений | 1977 | Москва | лично | Лайт Мужчины |
46 | Петрова Мария | 1978 | Москва | SERPANTIN | Медалхантерши |
47 | Петрович Андрей | 1983 | Москва | | Медалхантеры |
48 | Пирожков Кирилл | 1993 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
49 | Полякова Ольга | 1973 | Москва | STRELA | Медалхантерши |
50 | Раскатов Илья | 2000 | Иваново | | Лайт Мужчины |
51 | Рахманчик Илья | 1983 | Москва | Donuts Racing Team | Лайт Мужчины |
52 | Савалык Антон | 1986 | Москва | Медведи на велосипеде | Лайт Мужчины |
53 | Савушкин Кирилл | 1983 | Москва | sky3s_crew | Лайт Мужчины |
54 | Савушкина Кристина | 1985 | Москва | sky3s_crew | Лайт Женщины |
55 | Самчук Елена | 1987 | Москва | | Лайт Женщины |
56 | Сапсырин Эльдар | 1981 | Воскресенск | Vsk-ski | Лайт Мужчины |
57 | Скрипка Пётр | 1979 | Москва | СК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА" | Лайт Мужчины |
58 | Солдатов Иван | 1988 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
59 | Сорокин Евгений | 1987 | Химки | | Лайт Мужчины |
60 | Старцева Галина | 1970 | Москва | Амазонки | Медалхантерши |
61 | Стениловский Юрий | 1981 | Лыткарино | Tandem Racing Team | Лайт Мужчины |
62 | Третьякова Нина | 1983 | Москва | Amazonki | Лайт Женщины |
63 | Турунов Михаил | 1993 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
64 | Фишер Андрей | 1988 | Москва | Fisher-team | Медалхантеры |
65 | Фогелева Екатерина | 1982 | Наро-Фоминск | ElkRacing | Медалхантерши |
66 | Фомин Павел | 1990 | Малаховка | Velogearance | Медалхантеры |
67 | Фомин Павел | 1983 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
68 | хорин владимир | 1985 | москва | TORPEDO cycling team | Лайт Мужчины |
69 | Циркунов Анатолий | 1992 | Москва | - | Лайт Мужчины |
70 | Цыбин Дмитрий | 1989 | Москва | | Лайт Мужчины |
71 | Цыбина Полина | 1987 | Москва | Amazonki | Лайт Женщины |
72 | Чернов Андрей | 1983 | Рязань | | Лайт Мужчины |
73 | Черствов Данила | 1999 | Чулково | Velogearance | Лайт Мужчины |
74 | Шаромов Александр | 1990 | Москва | #матрацфорева | Лайт Мужчины |