12.08.2018 Velogearance Lite

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1Акиндинов Александр1971РязаньМедалхантеры
2Акиндинов Михаил1999РязаньМужчины
3Аксёнов Александр1984МоскваМедведи на велосипедеМужчины
4Антонов Александр1985ЖелезнодорожныйМужчины
5Арсеньев Дмитрий1995МоскваМужчины
6Ачкасов Максим1977РязаньличноМужчины
7Ачкасова Милана1976РязаньличноЖенщины
8Баранов Кирилл1988ЭлектростальМужчины
9Баринов Иван1990МоскваЛичноМужчины
10Будакова Ирина1982МоскваAmazonkiМедалхантерши
11Булкиин Михаил1972РеутовZenon CCМужчины
12Верещак Святослав1983Жуковский-Мужчины
13Волков Николай1981КлинличноМужчины
14Волчков Николай1971МоскваМужчины
15Геращенко Ирина1988МоскваЖенщины
16Горовой Степан1991МоскваМужчины
17Гохштейн Павел1984МоскваМужчины
18Гренавцев Иван1987МоскваCortoМужчины
19Гренавцева Седа1988МоскваCortoЖенщины
20Гринёва Полина1986ОктябрьскийSTOLYAROV TEAMЖенщины
21Жаров Алексей1980РязаньМужчины
22Жукова Мария1985МоскваJammyFitЖенщины
23Журавлев Евгений1987МоскваМужчины
24Зайцев Даниил1994КлинКлинМужчины
25Зубицкий Глеб1984ОктябрьскийSTOLYAROV TEAMМужчины
26Иванов Петр1990ЖуковскийZhuchkaМужчины
27Калинин Павел1988МоскваМужчины
28Ковалев Евгений2000ЧулковоVelogearance Медалхантеры
29Козаченко Владимир1958РязаньВелоспортМужчины
30Колосов Денис1988МоскваМужчины
31Колосова Анна1989МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
32Кузьменко Владимир1981ЭлектростальDee_wasteМужчины
33Кузьмина Светлана1986МоскваAmazonkiЖенщины
34Куклицкая Людмила1984Зеленоград AmazonkiЖенщины
35Курмышева Юлия1981МоскваStolyarov teamЖенщины
36Лунёв Вадим1982МоскваМужчины
37Малышев Леонид1983МоскваСК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА"Медалхантеры
38Малышев Марислав1989ЛыткариноМужчины
39Маслова Жанна1982Москва-СамараAmazonkiМедалхантерши
40Нефедов Виталий1989ДолгопрудныйсолоМужчины
41Нилов Дмитрий1969МоскваМужчины
42Новиков Денис1984МоскваМужчины
43Овсиенко Виктор1994ЖуковскийМужчины
44Пайкин Михаил 1948МоскваПро тренерМужчины
45Перов Евгений1977МоскваличноМужчины
46Петрова Мария1978МоскваSERPANTINМедалхантерши
47Петрович Андрей1983МоскваМедалхантеры
48Пирожков Кирилл1993МоскваМужчины
49Полякова Ольга1973МоскваSTRELAМедалхантерши
50Раскатов Илья2000ИвановоМужчины
51Рахманчик Илья1983МоскваDonuts Racing TeamМужчины
52Савалык Антон1986МоскваМедведи на велосипедеМужчины
53Савушкин Кирилл1983Москваsky3s_crewМужчины
54Савушкина Кристина1985Москваsky3s_crewЖенщины
55Самчук Елена1987МоскваЖенщины
56Сапсырин Эльдар1981ВоскресенскVsk-skiМужчины
57Скрипка Пётр1979МоскваСК "ОГАВА-ЩЕРБИНКА"Мужчины
58Солдатов Иван1988МоскваМужчины
59Сорокин Евгений1987ХимкиМужчины
60Старцева Галина1970МоскваАмазонкиМедалхантерши
61Стениловский Юрий1981ЛыткариноTandem Racing TeamМужчины
62Третьякова Нина1983МоскваAmazonkiЖенщины
63Турунов Михаил1993МоскваМужчины
64Фишер Андрей1988МоскваFisher-teamМедалхантеры
65Фогелева Екатерина1982Наро-ФоминскElkRacingМедалхантерши
66Фомин Павел1990МалаховкаVelogearanceМедалхантеры
67Фомин Павел1983МоскваМужчины
68хорин владимир1985москваTORPEDO cycling teamМужчины
69Циркунов Анатолий1992Москва-Мужчины
70Цыбин Дмитрий1989МоскваМужчины
71Цыбина Полина1987МоскваAmazonkiЖенщины
72Чернов Андрей1983РязаньМужчины
73Черствов Данила1999ЧулковоVelogearance Мужчины
74Шаромов Александр1990Москва#матрацфорева Мужчины