30.04.2017 Весенний винегрет. Этап 1. Вечерний винегрет

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Алешечкин Дмитрий1982Лыткарино
2Андреев Николай1989МоскваТРИСПОРТ-WAY
3Анисимов Андрей1968ЖуковскийRomadinTeam
4Барабанов Сергей1985ОктябрьскийВеломастер
5Большова Анастасия1991ЛыткариноO-skills
6Васильков Дмитрий1972Москваbecycle.ru
7Ворушилов Евгений1983МоскваВсехПорвуВсех
8Глухов Валерий1988ЛыткариноO-skills
9Горелов Андрей1977Зеленоград
10Гохштейн Павел1984Москва
11Жданович Дмитрий1977Домодедово
12Жуков Павел1983Томилино3x9
13Зайцев Алексей1986ЛыткариноВеломастер
14Козлова Анна1979СмоленскВелобаза
15Кривогуз Алексей1982ЖелезнодорожныйСвиноястреб
16Лебедев Вячеслав1986Москваnon
17Матусевич Виктория1979ЛыткариноVelomania
18Муравлев Андрей1987ТулаLemurRacing
19Никитин Борис1980МоскваBrizz
20Панов Иван1994МоскваO-len.ru
21Полубояринов Павел1986Жуковский-
22Пшеничников Андрей1980Москва-
23Рыбин Иван1976ТулаLemurRacing
24Селиванов Антон1990Москва
25Сидоров Алексей1986МоскваVelogearance
26Симонов Роман1984МоскваЛиабайк
27Смирнов Михаил1986АлексинLemurRacing
28Соколов Леонид1988ТулаLemurRacing
29Соломенцева Юлия1976Москваbecycle.ru
30Тиликин Иван1988СтупиноredBike
31Чабинский Павел1980Москваwildberries.ru
32Чепкасов Николай1982Москва
33Чернов Юрий1988ЛюберцыЛично
34Шипилов Андрей1979ДомодедовоVelogearance

01.05.2017 Весенний винегрет. Этап 2. Дневной винегрет

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКоманда
1Абрамов Алексей1979МоскваРВО
2Аверьянов Алексей1982МоскваFATBIKE tolstoLAB
3Алешечкин Дмитрий1982Лыткарино
4Алешин Андрей1959Красногорск лично
5Андреев Николай1989МоскваТРИСПОРТ-WAY
6Анисимов Андрей1968ЖуковскийRomadinTeam
7артамонов максим1972москваpadavis
8Арутюнян Максим1975Москва
9Бабонин Дмитрий1954Дмитровнет
10Барабанов Сергей1985ОктябрьскийВеломастер
11Баранов Кирилл1988Электросталь
12Белова Ирина1988Москва
13Бергер Александр1983Орехово-ЗуевоОрехово-Зуево
14Большова Анастасия1991ЛыткариноO-skills
15Бондарев Григорий1982Москва
16Васильков Дмитрий1972Москваbecycle.ru
17Ворушилов Евгений1983МоскваВсехПорвуВсех
18Вьюнников Петр1983Обнинск
19Герман Александр1994Тулаmtbtula
20Глухов Валерий1988ЛыткариноO-skills
21Голованов Петр1996МоскваVelorace
22Голубец Анна1993ХимкиАмазонки
23Гохштейн Павел1984Москва
24Грабовский Роман1989МоскваredBike
25Григорьевых Данил1992МоскваБитца
26Дудко Владимир1963ДзержинскийУрожай
27Жданович Дмитрий1977Домодедово
28Жевлакова Елена1980МоскваRunLab /Амазонки
29Зайцев Алексей1986ЛыткариноВеломастер
30Игнатьева Ольга1988ЛыткариноMartinBikes
31Капустин Олег1985Чулково
32Карпов Антон1979МоскваВелоСпарта
33Кириленко Сергей1987Боровск
34Ковалев Игорь1982ОктябрьскийGarmonikauto.ru
35Козлова Анна1979СмоленскВелобаза
36Коломеец Анатолий1991Москвалично
37Кузьмин Дмитрий1981МоскваVeloline
38Кузьмин Алексей2003МоскваОриента Голд тим
39Кузьмина Арина2003МоскваОриента
40Лакидон Александр1982Москва
41Лахов Андрей1983Москва
42Леухин Кирилл1989ВоронежWheelmasters
43Логачев Александр1976МоскваStolyarov team
44Мамочкин Антон1998Орехово-Зуево
45Маслова Жанна1982Москва-СамараАмазонки
46Миляев Олег1986МоскваРВО
47Мишкина Людмила1989ТулаLemurRacing
48Муравлев Андрей1987ТулаLemurRacing
49Мякотин Андрей1984Обнинск
50Никитков Александр1973Москваvel-es.org
51Окатьев Егор1971МоскваAram-Zam-Zam MTB
52Оленева Виктория1960Троицк100% Спорта
53Орадовская Наталия1975МоскваАмазонки
54Пашинин Максим1978Москва
55Петрова Мария1978МоскваSERPANTIN
56Полубояринов Павел1986Жуковский-
57Пучков Кирилл1986Москва
58Пучков Алексей1983Москва
59Пшеничников Андрей1980Москва-
60Ромадин Дмитрий1970ЖуковскийRomadinTeam
61Рудас Николай1987Щелково
62Рыбин Иван1976ТулаLemurRacing
63Рыжов Дмитрий1982Дубна
64Савин Сергей1979Лобняхобот
65Селиванов Антон1990Москва
66Сидоров Алексей1986МоскваVelogearance
67Смирнов Михаил1986АлексинLemurRacing
68смирнов павел1980королевFATBIKE tolstoLAB
69Соколов Леонид1988ТулаLemurRacing
70Соломенцева Юлия1976Москваbecycle.ru
71Старцева Галина1970МоскваАмазонки
72Столяров Юрий1962МоскваSTOLYAROV TEAM
73Суслин Дмитрий1988МоскваFATBIKE tolstoLAB
74Тиликин Иван1988СтупиноredBike
75Тиликина Анна1987СтупиноredBike
76Трохин Виктор1973МоскваLapierre-Russia
77Хлопянов Тимофей2003МоскваСШОР Нагорная
78Хоботов Денис1992ТроицкKellys-Russia
79Чабинский Павел1980Москваwildberries.ru
80Чепкасов Николай1982Москва
81Чернов Юрий1988ЛюберцыЛично
82Честных Дмитрий1981ЖелезнодорожныйGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM
83Шарафатдинов Ален1971МоскваPro-Trener
84Шеваров Дмитрий1993ЛюберцыBikecom
85Шевченко Игорь1983Видное
86Шипилов Андрей1979ДомодедовоVelogearance
87Щедрин Вячеслав1996Орехово-Зуево
88Щербакова Анастасия1999Орехово-Зуево
89Щетенков Валерий1974МоскваНе грусти!
90Юсипов Энвер1962ЗеленоградZelbike
91Ядровская Анна1986ДедовскДедовск
92Ядровский Антон1986ДедовскДедовск
93Яковцев Андрей1981МоскваТРИСПОРТ-WAY