Предварительные результаты на 16:01:12 13.08.2023
XS 5 км Мужчины (участников: 33) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 73 | Гульдяшев Никита | 1990 | Мамонтовка | 1 | 0:33:15.740 | 0:33:15.740 | |||
2 | 62 | Лебедев Андрей | 1988 | Балашиха | Яспорт | 1 | 0:34:06.247 | 0:34:06.247 | ||
3 | 36 | Зубарьков Алексей | 1984 | Бронницы | Гермес | 1 | 0:34:29.713 | 0:34:29.713 | ||
4 | 30 | Зайцев Дмитрий | 2008 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:34:59.240 | 0:34:59.240 | ||
5 | 61 | Харитонов Максим | 1987 | Белоозерский | 1 | 0:35:15.027 | 0:35:15.027 | |||
6 | 55 | Захаркин Алексей | 2006 | Белоомут | Лично | 1 | 0:35:26.483 | 0:35:26.483 | ||
7 | 54 | Бережной Матвей | 2009 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:36:25.230 | 0:36:25.230 | ||
8 | 32 | Попов Вадим | 2011 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:37:28.277 | 0:37:28.277 | ||
9 | 80 | Покатило Денис | 1985 | Томилино | 1 | 0:37:28.987 | 0:37:28.987 | |||
10 | 77 | Цыпин Артем | 1997 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:38:22.783 | 0:38:22.783 | |||
11 | 33 | Головин Денис | 1978 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 0:39:24.037 | 0:39:24.037 | ||
12 | 2 | Коротков Роман | 2011 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 0:39:45.960 | 0:39:45.960 | ||
13 | 12 | Кириллов Артем | 1991 | Москва | Губерниев кричит 38 секунд | 1 | 0:39:48.477 | 0:39:48.477 | ||
14 | 26 | Овчаренко Борислав | 2008 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:40:20.037 | 0:40:20.037 | ||
15 | 24 | Горшков Сергей | 1976 | Раменское | Клуб любителей спорта Сатурн | 1 | 0:40:59.257 | 0:40:59.257 | ||
16 | 31 | Воскобойников Максим | 2010 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:42:09.393 | 0:42:09.393 | ||
17 | 51 | Крыжановский Дмитрий | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 0:42:18.993 | 0:42:18.993 | |||
18 | 13 | Турков Олег | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 0:42:20.507 | 0:42:20.507 | |||
19 | 35 | Агольцов Евгений | 2010 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:46:05.937 | 0:46:05.937 | ||
20 | 27 | Минин Максим | 2010 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:46:25.757 | 0:46:25.757 | ||
21 | 6 | Тимкин Владислав | 1969 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:46:35.943 | 0:46:35.943 | |||
22 | 20 | Иванов Алексей | 1983 | Раменское | ЖукRun | 1 | 0:46:56.447 | 0:46:56.447 | ||
23 | 66 | Кирьяков Валентин | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 0:49:16.697 | 0:49:16.697 | |||
24 | 1 | Шарифов Алексей | 1979 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:49:29.173 | 0:49:29.173 | |||
25 | 52 | Росляк Максим | 2000 | Москва | 1 | 0:51:29.923 | 0:51:29.923 | |||
26 | 4 | Ткаченко Александр | 1984 | Жуковский | ЖукRUN | 1 | 0:53:24.700 | 0:53:24.700 | ||
27 | 44 | Тимкин Владимир | 2005 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:53:27.737 | 0:53:27.737 | |||
28 | 65 | Тимкин Егор | 2000 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:57:07.937 | 0:57:07.937 | |||
29 | 28 | Терехин Тимофей | 2011 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 1:00:08.253 | 1:00:08.253 | ||
30 | 78 | Кузовков Евгений | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:00:38.203 | 1:00:38.203 | |||
31 | 76 | Яськов Алексей | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:08:58.407 | 1:08:58.407 | |||
DNF | 3 | Киселев Артем | 1966 | Москва | 0 | -:--:-- | ||||
DNF | 34 | Бережной Матвей | 2009 | Чулково | СШ | 0 | -:--:-- | |||
XS 5 км Женщины (участников: 29) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 10 | Ромашова Нина | 1983 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:28:42.987 | 0:28:42.987 | |||
2 | 11 | Камальдинова Татьяна | 1989 | Москва | ЯСПОРТ | 1 | 0:35:20.503 | 0:35:20.503 | ||
3 | 29 | Дороднова Елизавета | 2009 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:36:46.270 | 0:36:46.270 | ||
4 | 21 | Фрунтова Полина | 2000 | Москва | Губерниев кричит 38 секунд | 1 | 0:39:53.007 | 0:39:53.007 | ||
5 | 16 | Карпова Елена | 1983 | Москва | 1 | 0:41:19.270 | 0:41:19.270 | |||
6 | 14 | Лопатникова Анастасия | 1999 | Раменское | 1 | 0:43:12.453 | 0:43:12.453 | |||
7 | 69 | Зубарева Олеся | 1990 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:43:25.270 | 0:43:25.270 | |||
8 | 60 | Клинкова Ольга | 1987 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:44:15.203 | 0:44:15.203 | |||
9 | 17 | Травникова Ольга | 1979 | Москва | 1 | 0:44:20.707 | 0:44:20.707 | |||
10 | 8 | Зацаринская Ирина | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 0:44:28.030 | 0:44:28.030 | |||
11 | 25 | Иошкина Ольга | 1981 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:45:37.450 | 0:45:37.450 | |||
12 | 934 | Агеева Альбина | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 0:47:30.197 | 0:47:30.197 | |||
13 | 23 | Ступина Екатерина | 1993 | Москва | 1 | 0:48:03.937 | 0:48:03.937 | |||
14 | 37 | Николаева Нелли Александровна | 1986 | Раменское | 1 | 0:49:33.433 | 0:49:33.433 | |||
15 | 7 | Синякова Анастасия | 1988 | Москва | 1 | 0:49:45.333 | 0:49:45.333 | |||
16 | 5 | Савина Алла | 1991 | Москва | 1 | 0:52:48.957 | 0:52:48.957 | |||
17 | 22 | Канивец Альбина | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 0:53:42.763 | 0:53:42.763 | |||
18 | 850 | Удалова Татьяна | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 0:54:06.993 | 0:54:06.993 | |||
19 | 49 | Моисеенко Юлия | 1991 | Балашиха | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 0:54:13.713 | 0:54:13.713 | ||
20 | 64 | Рахалина Оксана | 1990 | Белоозерский | нет клуба | 1 | 0:56:08.150 | 0:56:08.150 | ||
21 | 63 | Карабушкина Диана | 2007 | Москва | 1 | 0:57:00.480 | 0:57:00.480 | |||
22 | 38 | Воловова Екатерина | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 1:00:21.193 | 1:00:21.193 | |||
23 | 9 | Черкасова Дарья | 2003 | Кострома | 1 | 1:00:32.950 | 1:00:32.950 | |||
24 | 15 | Домбровская Наталья | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:01:39.500 | 1:01:39.500 | |||
25 | 67 | Хорикова Юлия | 1990 | Жуковский | RG Euphoria | 1 | 1:02:18.497 | 1:02:18.497 | ||
26 | 50 | Шарифова Анна | 1982 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:03:04.943 | 1:03:04.943 | |||
27 | 40 | Филиппова Елена | 1992 | Балашиха | 1 | 1:08:56.190 | 1:08:56.190 | |||
28 | 39 | Киселёва Вера | 1969 | Москва | 1 | 1:10:22.210 | 1:10:22.210 | |||
29 | 45 | Строкова Валентина | 1987 | Белоомут | Beloomut RUN | 1 | 1:19:04.427 | 1:19:04.427 | ||
S 10 км Мужчины (участников: 70) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 84 | Брегеда Дмитрий | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 0:37:56.647 | 0:37:56.647 | |||
2 | 91 | Ячков Сергей | 1991 | Жуковский | СК Волкуша | 1 | 0:39:52.683 | 0:39:52.683 | ||
3 | 90 | Семенов Николай | 1981 | Красногорск | 1 | 0:40:03.423 | 0:40:03.423 | |||
4 | 171 | Гаджиев Дмитрий | 1996 | Жуковский | ЖукRUN | 1 | 0:40:51.377 | 0:40:51.377 | ||
5 | 172 | Коваль Владимир | 1993 | Москва | 1 | 0:42:10.953 | 0:42:10.953 | |||
6 | 162 | Минашкин Никита | 1987 | Раменское | TRIM | 1 | 0:42:23.463 | 0:42:23.463 | ||
7 | 102 | Негин Святослав | 1990 | Красково | МГАФК | 1 | 0:42:30.697 | 0:42:30.697 | ||
8 | 175 | Живов Александр | 1982 | Щёлково | Skywalkers | 1 | 0:42:31.200 | 0:42:31.200 | ||
9 | 141 | Суздалев Сергей | 1985 | Жуковский | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:42:36.927 | 0:42:36.927 | ||
10 | 121 | Обухович Андрей | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:43:06.910 | 0:43:06.910 | ||
11 | 146 | Гурленов Андрей | 1979 | Москва | ProSport | 1 | 0:43:41.453 | 0:43:41.453 | ||
12 | 120 | Вахрушев Артемий | 1984 | Москва | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:45:05.940 | 0:45:05.940 | ||
13 | 136 | Ерхов Дмитрий | 1984 | Москва | SQUEEZY Team | 1 | 0:45:37.127 | 0:45:37.127 | ||
14 | 180 | Бурлинов Сергей | 1987 | Раменское | Трейл де Чулково | 1 | 0:47:10.937 | 0:47:10.937 | ||
15 | 114 | Закалюжный Васиилй | 1980 | Раменское | СК Борисоглебски | 1 | 0:48:00.130 | 0:48:00.130 | ||
16 | 85 | Волков Максим | 1977 | Верхняя Салда | Нет | 1 | 0:48:10.133 | 0:48:10.133 | ||
17 | 190 | Илюшкин Иван | 1989 | Красногорск | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:48:24.663 | 0:48:24.663 | ||
18 | 197 | Бобылев Дмитрий | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 0:48:33.103 | 0:48:33.103 | |||
19 | 134 | Тихомиров Павел | 1979 | Раменское | ЛК Борисоглебский | 1 | 0:49:15.637 | 0:49:15.637 | ||
20 | 115 | Шабаев Роман | 1982 | Одинцово | PROSPORT | 1 | 0:50:02.173 | 0:50:02.173 | ||
21 | 113 | Мацкевич Александр | 1988 | Москва | HomenkoTeam | 1 | 0:50:59.600 | 0:50:59.600 | ||
22 | 145 | Логинов Ярослав | 1983 | Москва | 1 | 0:52:00.123 | 0:52:00.123 | |||
23 | 112 | Тевяшов Андрей | 1993 | Москва | 1 | 0:52:57.873 | 0:52:57.873 | |||
24 | 82 | Ходаков Михаил | 1986 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 0:53:02.683 | 0:53:02.683 | ||
25 | 195 | Иванов Святослав | 1977 | Москва | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:53:07.157 | 0:53:07.157 | ||
26 | 119 | Михалевский Кирилл | 1990 | Москва | Динамо бежит | 1 | 0:53:14.933 | 0:53:14.933 | ||
27 | 135 | Черкасов Роман | 1977 | Мытищи | PROSPORT | 1 | 0:53:22.437 | 0:53:22.437 | ||
28 | 170 | Черников Андрей | 1998 | Воскресенск | Bedolagi | 1 | 0:53:56.117 | 0:53:56.117 | ||
29 | 151 | Коробов Александр | 1982 | Орехово-Зуево | СК Лось | 1 | 0:53:57.187 | 0:53:57.187 | ||
30 | 139 | Старшинов Артем | 1984 | Москва | Friends runners | 1 | 0:54:01.593 | 0:54:01.593 | ||
31 | 118 | Бояринцев Павел | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 0:55:29.097 | 0:55:29.097 | |||
32 | 152 | Ильин Дмитрий | 1978 | раменское | 1 | 0:55:32.137 | 0:55:32.137 | |||
33 | 104 | Филин Евгений | 1990 | Серпухов | Серпуховский Физкультурник | 1 | 0:56:34.173 | 0:56:34.173 | ||
34 | 101 | Абдульмянов Тимур | 1984 | Раменское | Трейл де Чулково | 1 | 0:56:45.803 | 0:56:45.803 | ||
35 | 105 | Грачев Алексей | 1995 | Чулково | Горнолыжный клуб Гая Северина | 1 | 0:56:45.807 | 0:56:45.807 | ||
36 | 92 | Шалимов Александр Владиславович | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 0:58:29.080 | 0:58:29.080 | |||
37 | 132 | Зелинский Андрей | 1981 | Троицк | База Лесная | 1 | 0:58:38.587 | 0:58:38.587 | ||
38 | 144 | Карпович Сергей | 1977 | Москва | 1 | 0:58:46.170 | 0:58:46.170 | |||
39 | 110 | Горошко Павел | 1984 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:58:48.250 | 0:58:48.250 | |||
40 | 125 | Китаев Алексей | 1986 | Сергиев Посад | 1 | 0:58:57.150 | 0:58:57.150 | |||
41 | 185 | Шереметьев Михаил Викторович | 1986 | Раменское | 1 | 0:59:20.403 | 0:59:20.403 | |||
42 | 143 | Ильин Александр | 1985 | Коломна | 1 | 0:59:22.337 | 0:59:22.337 | |||
43 | 83 | Амеликов Дмитрий | 1988 | Люберцы | Колобашка Team | 1 | 0:59:34.883 | 0:59:34.883 | ||
44 | 199 | Куликов Павел | 1985 | Москва | Мещерские ёжики | 1 | 1:00:29.930 | 1:00:29.930 | ||
45 | 159 | Коротков Павел | 1978 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 1:00:45.110 | 1:00:45.110 | ||
46 | 176 | Валов Алексей | 2003 | Раменское | 1 | 1:00:51.663 | 1:00:51.663 | |||
47 | 198 | Лобзин Роман | 1988 | Красногорск | PRO SPORT | 1 | 1:00:53.783 | 1:00:53.783 | ||
48 | 183 | Ковалев Александр | 1983 | Химки | 1 | 1:00:57.393 | 1:00:57.393 | |||
49 | 182 | Шурупов Иван | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 1:02:17.590 | 1:02:17.590 | |||
50 | 154 | Щедрин Никита | 1995 | Ликино-Дулево | 1 | 1:02:37.907 | 1:02:37.907 | |||
51 | 163 | Ягупов Денис | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 1:02:44.163 | 1:02:44.163 | |||
52 | 189 | Липович Алексей | 1985 | Москва | Колобашка team | 1 | 1:02:55.920 | 1:02:55.920 | ||
53 | 109 | Чирков Илья | 1971 | москва | 1 | 1:04:03.660 | 1:04:03.660 | |||
54 | 187 | Сташинскас Сергей | 1978 | Москва | ChG Team | 1 | 1:04:25.103 | 1:04:25.103 | ||
55 | 131 | Афонин Денис | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 1:04:47.410 | 1:04:47.410 | |||
56 | 94 | Смелкин Иван | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:05:04.660 | 1:05:04.660 | |||
57 | 186 | Абрамов Юрий | 1985 | ЮБутово | Велодоктор | 1 | 1:07:14.900 | 1:07:14.900 | ||
58 | 167 | Мелехов Владислав | 2000 | Москва | 1 | 1:08:10.857 | 1:08:10.857 | |||
59 | 124 | Суханов Роман | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 1:08:14.837 | 1:08:14.837 | |||
60 | 98 | Мягков Борис | 1979 | Подольск | 1 | 1:08:55.870 | 1:08:55.870 | |||
61 | 138 | Уваров Николай | 1979 | Москва | Велозадиры | 1 | 1:10:45.067 | 1:10:45.067 | ||
62 | 127 | Северин Илья | 1985 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 1:17:31.820 | 1:17:31.820 | ||
63 | 192 | Пугачев Алексей | 1992 | Сан-Франциско | Chylkovo Run Club | 1 | 1:18:18.373 | 1:18:18.373 | ||
64 | 157 | Кучеров Роман | 1973 | Москва | 1 | 1:19:34.370 | 1:19:34.370 | |||
65 | 168 | Борухов Никита | 1997 | Москва | 1 | 1:20:29.823 | 1:20:29.823 | |||
66 | 179 | Бундин Андрей | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:25:21.603 | 1:25:21.603 | |||
67 | 81 | Ионов Николай | 1994 | Москва | 1 | 1:25:30.043 | 1:25:30.043 | |||
68 | 177 | Школьников Сергей | 1981 | Москва | LOCAL | 1 | 1:29:44.993 | 1:29:44.993 | ||
69 | 123 | Пантелеев Владимир | 1963 | Чехов | Парсек | 1 | 1:33:02.613 | 1:33:02.613 | ||
70 | 194 | Пивнев Ян | 1991 | Калуга | 1 | 1:34:22.577 | 1:34:22.577 | |||
S 10 км Женщины (участников: 45) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 108 | Пищенкова Мария | 1988 | Москва | MyRUNo | 1 | 0:50:16.663 | 0:50:16.663 | ||
2 | 87 | Евсеева Надежда | 1987 | Жуковский | ЖукRun | 1 | 0:50:41.323 | 0:50:41.323 | ||
3 | 117 | Бородай Светлана | 1982 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 0:54:03.300 | 0:54:03.300 | ||
4 | 86 | Чудинова Юлия | 1985 | Верхняя Салда | Нет | 1 | 0:56:42.160 | 0:56:42.160 | ||
5 | 150 | Орлова Мария | 1983 | Москва | PROSPORT | 1 | 0:57:44.627 | 0:57:44.627 | ||
6 | 173 | Коваль Александра | 1994 | Москва | 1 | 0:59:19.357 | 0:59:19.357 | |||
7 | 148 | Кугатова Ирина | 1992 | Раменское | 1 | 1:00:23.913 | 1:00:23.913 | |||
8 | 161 | Клименко Анна | 1986 | Москва | RunlabClub | 1 | 1:01:13.113 | 1:01:13.113 | ||
9 | 164 | Денискина Марина | 1994 | Москва | 1 | 1:02:12.613 | 1:02:12.613 | |||
10 | 155 | Афонина Лидия | 1984 | Жуковский | WorldClass | 1 | 1:02:13.120 | 1:02:13.120 | ||
11 | 95 | Спатарь Юлия | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:02:15.080 | 1:02:15.080 | |||
12 | 158 | Касьяненко Татьяна | 1989 | Раменское | 1 | 1:02:41.650 | 1:02:41.650 | |||
13 | 89 | Мягкова Элла | 1980 | Подольск | 1 | 1:02:54.913 | 1:02:54.913 | |||
14 | 111 | Шиляева Людмила | 1975 | Троицк | БазаЛесная | 1 | 1:03:06.753 | 1:03:06.753 | ||
15 | 93 | Поливцева Екатерина | 1996 | город Москва | ocr banda | 1 | 1:05:06.167 | 1:05:06.167 | ||
16 | 193 | Багмут Дарья | 1988 | Ейск | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 1:05:38.860 | 1:05:38.860 | ||
17 | 174 | Метлова Наталия | 1988 | Жуковский | Жукrun | 1 | 1:06:40.907 | 1:06:40.907 | ||
18 | 99 | Головина Екатерина | 1979 | Москва | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 1:06:49.853 | 1:06:49.853 | ||
19 | 97 | Громадская Светлана | 1983 | Москва | 1 | 1:06:55.233 | 1:06:55.233 | |||
20 | 129 | Лапардина Алиса | 1993 | Москва | 1 | 1:08:34.647 | 1:08:34.647 | |||
21 | 96 | Невская Евгения | 1983 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:08:43.897 | 1:08:43.897 | |||
22 | 107 | Полевая Мария | 1984 | Санкт-Петербург | Chulkovo RUN CLUB | 1 | 1:09:47.067 | 1:09:47.067 | ||
23 | 103 | Найда Дарья | 1989 | Москва | RunUp | 1 | 1:09:57.403 | 1:09:57.403 | ||
24 | 160 | Сотникова Надежда | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 1:12:02.347 | 1:12:02.347 | |||
25 | 100 | Воробьёва Александра | 2008 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:12:34.843 | 1:12:34.843 | |||
26 | 128 | Сидорова Ирина | 1975 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:12:40.060 | 1:12:40.060 | |||
27 | 184 | Малявина Ирина | 1977 | Москва | 1 | 1:13:45.817 | 1:13:45.817 | |||
28 | 122 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 1993 | Москва | 1 | 1:13:58.393 | 1:13:58.393 | |||
29 | 156 | Андроникова Юлия | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 1:14:46.850 | 1:14:46.850 | |||
30 | 130 | Коновалова Елена | 1977 | Калуга | бегунки | 1 | 1:14:51.073 | 1:14:51.073 | ||
31 | 140 | Николаева Ирина | 1978 | Москва | 1 | 1:14:51.377 | 1:14:51.377 | |||
32 | 133 | Рябова Елена | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 1:16:10.607 | 1:16:10.607 | |||
33 | 188 | Червона Алена | 1996 | Москва | LOCAL | 1 | 1:16:20.880 | 1:16:20.880 | ||
34 | 165 | Проскурякова Виолетта | 2008 | Москва | 1 | 1:18:49.567 | 1:18:49.567 | |||
35 | 166 | Баранова Анна | 1984 | Москва | 1 | 1:20:23.323 | 1:20:23.323 | |||
36 | 191 | Девочкина Елизавета | 1979 | Москва | 1 | 1:20:28.493 | 1:20:28.493 | |||
37 | 169 | Бондарчук Светлана | 2001 | Москва | 1 | 1:20:29.520 | 1:20:29.520 | |||
38 | 147 | Зайцева Елена | 1972 | Раменское | Сатурн | 1 | 1:24:45.090 | 1:24:45.090 | ||
39 | 88 | Нарциссова Людмила | 2000 | Зеленоград | Dикие | 1 | 1:25:30.043 | 1:25:30.043 | ||
40 | 137 | Уварова Светлана | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 1:28:40.377 | 1:28:40.377 | |||
41 | 181 | Лебедько Виктория | 1994 | Москва | LOCAL | 1 | 1:29:44.337 | 1:29:44.337 | ||
42 | 106 | Фомочкина Надежда | 1980 | Москва | 1 | 1:32:12.823 | 1:32:12.823 | |||
43 | 196 | Пивнева Янина | 1988 | Калуга | 1 | 1:34:22.580 | 1:34:22.580 | |||
DNF | 126 | Ерхова Наталия | 1989 | Москва | SQUEEZY Team | 0 | -:--:-- | |||
DNF | 153 | Скороход Александра | 1993 | Москва | 0 | -:--:-- | ||||
M 16 км Мужчины (участников: 57) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 233 | Суздалев Антон | 1989 | Жуковский | PRO SPORT | 1 | 1:15:52.027 | 1:15:52.027 | ||
2 | 207 | Юхнович Станислав | 1988 | Павловский Посад | Авега | 1 | 1:17:08.773 | 1:17:08.773 | ||
3 | 220 | Филин Виталий Андреевич | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:18:55.523 | 1:18:55.523 | |||
4 | 242 | Дергачев Дмитрий | 1982 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:19:24.037 | 1:19:24.037 | |||
5 | 285 | Варенков Андрей | 1982 | Тула | #раннопасаран/СкиМо Москва | 1 | 1:22:19.763 | 1:22:19.763 | ||
6 | 251 | Стасюк Владимир | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:26:08.520 | 1:26:08.520 | |||
7 | 228 | Давыдов Олег | 1992 | Краснознаменск МО | Голубь Мира | 1 | 1:27:40.063 | 1:27:40.063 | ||
8 | 250 | Швецов Евгений | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:28:38.553 | 1:28:38.553 | |||
9 | 234 | Барышев Иван | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:31:31.270 | 1:31:31.270 | |||
10 | 200 | Кравчук Владислав | 1984 | Москва | IzMyLong | 1 | 1:32:59.000 | 1:32:59.000 | ||
11 | 254 | Лобанков Аркадий | 1982 | Москва | Dикие | 1 | 1:34:22.477 | 1:34:22.477 | ||
12 | 210 | Шарапов Дмитрий | 1986 | Чехов | 1 | 1:34:23.980 | 1:34:23.980 | |||
13 | 246 | Кузевич Антон | 1986 | Одинцово | Trisystems | 1 | 1:34:26.197 | 1:34:26.197 | ||
14 | 283 | Веденин Вячеслав | 1986 | Москва | ФЛГМ | 1 | 1:36:41.033 | 1:36:41.033 | ||
15 | 245 | Тюлькевич Борис | 1983 | Москва | RunUp | 1 | 1:37:55.510 | 1:37:55.510 | ||
16 | 288 | Мартынов Виктор | 1985 | Москва | Кентукки Фрай Руки | 1 | 1:38:06.670 | 1:38:06.670 | ||
17 | 287 | Садовников Александр | 1990 | Одинцово | 1 | 1:38:58.273 | 1:38:58.273 | |||
18 | 235 | Стойчев Роман | 1980 | Москва | 1 | 1:40:25.973 | 1:40:25.973 | |||
19 | 206 | Агапов Роман | 1992 | Мытищи | 1 | 1:42:09.390 | 1:42:09.390 | |||
20 | 243 | Берденников Станислав | 1978 | Москва | 1 | 1:42:25.980 | 1:42:25.980 | |||
21 | 239 | Зенов Дмитрий | 1978 | Москва | Skywalkers | 1 | 1:42:30.203 | 1:42:30.203 | ||
22 | 270 | Зенкин Игорь | 1977 | Ногинск | 1 | 1:43:20.770 | 1:43:20.770 | |||
23 | 264 | Копша Дмитрий | 1978 | Реутов | Школа бега Швецова | 1 | 1:44:18.483 | 1:44:18.483 | ||
24 | 229 | Игошин Аркадий | 1982 | Домодедово | 1 | 1:45:12.233 | 1:45:12.233 | |||
25 | 226 | Зацаринный Александр | 1974 | Володарского | лично | 1 | 1:45:15.240 | 1:45:15.240 | ||
26 | 230 | Воробьёв Александр | 1985 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:45:43.497 | 1:45:43.497 | |||
27 | 212 | Лебедев Александр | 1989 | Саров | 1 | 1:46:08.753 | 1:46:08.753 | |||
28 | 266 | Кирилин Глеб | 1999 | Реутов | 1 | 1:46:19.233 | 1:46:19.233 | |||
29 | 286 | Христюк Александр | 1983 | Раменское | 1 | 1:47:12.050 | 1:47:12.050 | |||
30 | 223 | Калинин Сергей | 1990 | Софьино | 1 | 1:47:42.483 | 1:47:42.483 | |||
31 | 217 | Мосин Виталий | 1989 | Истра | Istrrun | 1 | 1:49:36.450 | 1:49:36.450 | ||
32 | 231 | Минин Алексей | 1959 | Калуга | 1 | 1:49:42.503 | 1:49:42.503 | |||
33 | 265 | Костюхин Иван | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:49:47.240 | 1:49:47.240 | |||
34 | 252 | Коровкин Александр | 1986 | Красково | 1 | 1:50:39.937 | 1:50:39.937 | |||
35 | 216 | Вансков Сергей | 1973 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:54:34.457 | 1:54:34.457 | |||
36 | 289 | Мартынов Сергей | 1985 | Люберцы | Ciclorun | 1 | 1:55:06.727 | 1:55:06.727 | ||
37 | 221 | Лозинский Евгений Михайлович | 1979 | Москва | 1 | 1:55:58.253 | 1:55:58.253 | |||
38 | 282 | Снежко Александр | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:56:00.010 | 1:56:00.010 | |||
39 | 209 | Назаров Дмитрий | 1984 | Москва | 1 | 1:56:15.937 | 1:56:15.937 | |||
40 | 290 | Борисов Лев | 1991 | Раменское | 1 | 1:56:28.970 | 1:56:28.970 | |||
41 | 224 | Гунтер Алексей | 1975 | Москва | 1 | 1:57:27.977 | 1:57:27.977 | |||
42 | 262 | Пасынков Валерий | 1965 | Москва | 1 | 1:57:35.713 | 1:57:35.713 | |||
43 | 238 | Есаков Сергей | 1985 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:58:51.753 | 1:58:51.753 | |||
44 | 255 | Антоновский Артём | 1988 | Москва | 1 | 1:59:37.437 | 1:59:37.437 | |||
45 | 240 | Лещенко Павел | 1986 | Москва | U_run | 1 | 2:03:16.437 | 2:03:16.437 | ||
46 | 260 | Пудеев Евгений | 1975 | Москва | 1 | 2:04:48.157 | 2:04:48.157 | |||
47 | 232 | Умеренко Юрий | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 2:07:04.913 | 2:07:04.913 | |||
48 | 215 | Петухов Геннадий | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 2:07:36.673 | 2:07:36.673 | |||
49 | 272 | Коновалов Егор | 1979 | Москва | Soulmate | 1 | 2:11:16.937 | 2:11:16.937 | ||
50 | 263 | Грицаенко Сергей | 1984 | Балашиха | Приятели | 1 | 2:13:39.720 | 2:13:39.720 | ||
51 | 222 | Омельченко Сергей | 1979 | Москва | 1 | 2:15:34.093 | 2:15:34.093 | |||
52 | 273 | Волков Максим | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 2:20:03.163 | 2:20:03.163 | |||
53 | 267 | Никишин Егор | 1984 | Балашиха | 1 | 2:23:45.503 | 2:23:45.503 | |||
54 | 201 | Карацай Вячеслав | 1975 | Подольск | Гонка Героев | 1 | 2:25:37.143 | 2:25:37.143 | ||
55 | 284 | Тюленев Сергей | 1978 | Москва | 1 | 2:26:13.410 | 2:26:13.410 | |||
56 | 248 | Крупнов Николай | 1957 | Москва | AlcoRunners | 1 | 2:27:11.373 | 2:27:11.373 | ||
57 | 278 | Еланский Дмитрий | 1977 | Москва | 1 | 2:37:49.820 | 2:37:49.820 | |||
M 16 км Женщины (участников: 21) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 227 | Стальмакова Виктория | 1994 | Раменское | TimTeam | 1 | 1:47:11.443 | 1:47:11.443 | ||
2 | 261 | Голощапова Екатерина | 1989 | Москва | HomenkoTeam | 1 | 1:51:19.243 | 1:51:19.243 | ||
3 | 236 | Сердюк Юлия | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 1:53:25.007 | 1:53:25.007 | |||
4 | 202 | Куликова Ольга | 1987 | Москва | Мещерские ёжики | 1 | 1:55:07.930 | 1:55:07.930 | ||
5 | 268 | Скарюкина Екатерина | 1988 | Одинцово | Goldfinch | 1 | 2:05:11.153 | 2:05:11.153 | ||
6 | 204 | Ганичева Валерия | 1998 | Москва | 1 | 2:05:17.407 | 2:05:17.407 | |||
7 | 205 | Исаичева Анастасия | 1987 | Раменское | 1 | 2:13:37.443 | 2:13:37.443 | |||
8 | 213 | Лежнева Ольга | 1981 | Жуковский | 1 | 2:15:11.137 | 2:15:11.137 | |||
9 | 241 | Сертакова Анастасия | 1989 | Серпухов | 1 | 2:15:18.387 | 2:15:18.387 | |||
10 | 225 | Гостева Елена | 1989 | Подольск | 1 | 2:17:39.457 | 2:17:39.457 | |||
11 | 269 | Ратушная Анна | 1983 | Москва | Нет | 1 | 2:18:42.157 | 2:18:42.157 | ||
12 | 271 | Копань Эллина | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 2:20:00.910 | 2:20:00.910 | |||
13 | 237 | Плаксина Ярослава | 2003 | Москва | 1 | 2:21:46.460 | 2:21:46.460 | |||
14 | 214 | Куракова Елена | 1968 | Щелково | 1 | 2:26:13.513 | 2:26:13.513 | |||
15 | 211 | Сеньчукова Галина | 1976 | Домодедово | 1 | 2:33:38.410 | 2:33:38.410 | |||
16 | 277 | Ильина Елена | 1987 | Красково | 1 | 2:40:44.380 | 2:40:44.380 | |||
17 | 276 | Иванова Мария | 1991 | Москва | Skywalkers | 1 | 2:44:18.343 | 2:44:18.343 | ||
18 | 253 | Сошина Юлия | 1975 | Москва | 1 | 2:47:57.570 | 2:47:57.570 | |||
19 | 275 | Вяткина Елена | 1982 | Подольск | 1 | 2:49:11.860 | 2:49:11.860 | |||
20 | 274 | Родионова Ирина | 1987 | Подольск | Rosatom running club | 1 | 2:49:11.863 | 2:49:11.863 | ||
21 | 247 | Филиппова Наталья | 1976 | Москва | Уралхим | 1 | 2:49:12.367 | 2:49:12.367 | ||
L 32 км Мужчины (участников: 21) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | 2 | |
1 | 306 | Тимашов Алексей | 1992 | Истра | Corsac sport club | 2 | 2:41:43.323 | 1:18:08.950 | 1:23:34.373 | |
2 | 339 | Шевченко Сергей | 1981 | Жуковский | TIRS | 2 | 2:47:22.033 | 1:16:23.933 | 1:30:58.100 | |
3 | 311 | Носков Михаил | 1989 | Москва | Коллектив генг-бенг | 2 | 3:00:50.293 | 1:24:26.667 | 1:36:23.626 | |
4 | 309 | Щелкунов Александр | 1984 | Москва | Trail Running School | 2 | 3:08:10.687 | 1:26:13.653 | 1:41:57.034 | |
5 | 334 | Семенов Виталий | 1982 | Москва | 2 | 3:12:26.283 | 1:32:15.930 | 1:40:10.353 | ||
6 | 301 | Кледов Евгений | 1988 | Мытищи | 2 | 3:13:28.693 | 1:35:35.596 | 1:37:53.097 | ||
7 | 329 | Шабалин Александр | 1986 | Москва | 2 | 3:16:58.253 | 1:35:33.407 | 1:41:24.846 | ||
8 | 330 | Кузнецов Антон | 1986 | Дол Гулдур | Trailrunning school | 2 | 3:29:03.913 | 1:42:22.660 | 1:46:41.253 | |
9 | 327 | Клочков Алексей | 1984 | г Москва | MyRUNo | 2 | 3:31:51.693 | 1:40:05.473 | 1:51:46.220 | |
10 | 300 | Миненко Кирилл | 1986 | Орел | 2 | 3:39:46.143 | 1:47:02.923 | 1:52:43.220 | ||
11 | 328 | Найденов Илья | 1991 | Раменское | ЖукRUN | 2 | 3:43:43.143 | 1:47:30.107 | 1:56:13.036 | |
12 | 323 | Орлов Юрий | 1991 | Раменское | ЖукRUN | 2 | 3:46:33.660 | 1:44:13.880 | 2:02:19.780 | |
13 | 333 | Рябов Дмитиий | 1990 | Москва | 2 | 4:08:06.067 | 1:52:54.690 | 2:15:11.377 | ||
14 | 320 | Максимкин Максим | 1986 | Москва | 2 | 4:22:20.317 | 2:01:58.723 | 2:20:21.594 | ||
15 | 304 | Макаров Алексей | 1981 | Москва | - | 2 | 4:23:02.387 | 1:56:14.173 | 2:26:48.214 | |
16 | 310 | Дмитриев Денис | 1988 | Красноярск | 2 | 4:28:09.550 | 1:56:40.157 | 2:31:29.393 | ||
17 | 303 | Назаров Павел | 1984 | Москва | 2 | 4:40:28.860 | 2:06:09.840 | 2:34:19.020 | ||
18 | 336 | Попов Сергей | 1981 | Москва | 2 | 4:53:47.557 | 2:17:10.350 | 2:36:37.207 | ||
19 | 307 | Макаров Александр | 1985 | Москва | Trail Running School | 1 | 1:46:47.177 | 1:46:47.177 | ||
20 | 322 | Володин Сергей | 1980 | Москва | 1 | 1:56:31.877 | 1:56:31.877 | |||
21 | 312 | Подгорный Андрей | 1975 | Долгопрудный | Run Zeppelin | 1 | 2:12:29.123 | 2:12:29.123 | ||
L 32 км Женщины (участников: 5) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | 2 | |
1 | 313 | Артемова Ольга | 1985 | Москва | RusInTeam | 2 | 3:34:09.953 | 1:41:52.733 | 1:52:17.220 | |
2 | 324 | Полякова Александра | 1988 | Москва | Velogearance | 2 | 3:39:16.177 | 1:42:57.913 | 1:56:18.264 | |
3 | 305 | Ермолаева Ирина | 1991 | Красногорск | ЯСПОРТ | 2 | 4:07:46.130 | 1:56:15.090 | 2:11:31.040 | |
4 | 318 | Абдуллина Алсу | 2002 | Кашира | 2 | 4:28:09.853 | 1:45:02.413 | 2:43:07.440 | ||
5 | 335 | Коляда Мария | 1981 | Москва | 2 | 4:53:47.560 | 2:17:09.347 | 2:36:38.213 | ||
XL 48 км Мужчины (участников: 4) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | 414 | Дробинин Алексей | 1987 | Красногорск | ЯСПОРТ | 3 | 4:39:59.033 | 1:33:47.620 | 1:29:32.377 | 1:36:39.036 |
2 | 420 | Блашко Сергей | 1991 | Жодино | Парсек | 3 | 5:49:24.573 | 1:38:53.080 | 1:59:56.960 | 2:10:34.533 |
3 | 404 | Поляков Михаил | 1984 | Москва | 3 | 5:52:45.387 | 1:55:49.303 | 1:57:44.537 | 1:59:11.547 | |
4 | 400 | Аникушин Василий | 1979 | Москва | MyRUNo | 3 | 6:59:38.253 | 1:59:33.603 | 2:21:42.170 | 2:38:22.480 |
XL 48 км Женщины (участников: 2) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | 405 | Дмитриева Екатерина | 1989 | Москва | 3 | 6:33:29.510 | 2:00:45.853 | 2:08:11.664 | 2:24:31.993 | |
2 | 401 | Болотина Людмила | 1991 | Новосибирск | 3 | 6:33:29.743 | 2:00:46.257 | 2:08:11.763 | 2:24:31.723 | |
SPA Race Мужчины (участников: 50) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 620 | Базавлук Сергей | 1997 | Чехов | 1 | 1:03:49.553 | 1:03:49.553 | |||
2 | 637 | Кузнецов Александр | 1982 | Москва | 1 | 1:06:55.263 | 1:06:55.263 | |||
3 | 656 | Авдюшин Виталий | 1989 | Раменское | КЛС Сатурн | 1 | 1:07:07.710 | 1:07:07.710 | ||
4 | 610 | Панкратьев Павел | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:11:43.793 | 1:11:43.793 | |||
5 | 619 | Никольский Александр | 1999 | Москва | RUN365 | 1 | 1:12:12.963 | 1:12:12.963 | ||
6 | 609 | Павлов Сергей | 1991 | Москва | СберТриатлонТим | 1 | 1:12:57.003 | 1:12:57.003 | ||
7 | 614 | Торшин Сергей | 1973 | Электросталь | - | 1 | 1:12:59.013 | 1:12:59.013 | ||
8 | 699 | Игнатов Александр | 1979 | Москва | Soloway | 1 | 1:13:03.773 | 1:13:03.773 | ||
9 | 602 | Минин Андрей | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:14:59.193 | 1:14:59.193 | |||
10 | 646 | Соловьев Иван | 1988 | Нижний Новгород | 1 | 1:17:44.217 | 1:17:44.217 | |||
11 | 641 | Левченко Евгений | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 1:18:05.943 | 1:18:05.943 | |||
12 | 644 | Москвичев Дмитрий | 1989 | Москва | #яuzarun | 1 | 1:19:03.237 | 1:19:03.237 | ||
13 | 605 | Туев Виталий | 1987 | Коломна | 1 | 1:19:38.767 | 1:19:38.767 | |||
14 | 668 | Захаркин Николай | 2001 | Белоомут | Лично | 1 | 1:20:02.023 | 1:20:02.023 | ||
15 | 670 | Климов Николай | 1983 | Москва | Prosport | 1 | 1:20:03.933 | 1:20:03.933 | ||
16 | 626 | Карпухин Андрей | 1971 | Егорьевск | Егорьевск RUN | 1 | 1:20:45.970 | 1:20:45.970 | ||
17 | 665 | Радилецкий Иван | 1992 | Москва | 22 утята | 1 | 1:21:42.513 | 1:21:42.513 | ||
18 | 615 | Торшин Тимофей | 1996 | Электросталь | - | 1 | 1:22:14.480 | 1:22:14.480 | ||
19 | 622 | Шпарийчук Артем | 1989 | Электросталь | 1 | 1:22:45.233 | 1:22:45.233 | |||
20 | 618 | Романенко Александр | 1982 | Малаховка | ESCapers 2.0 | 1 | 1:24:00.267 | 1:24:00.267 | ||
21 | 657 | Иванов Алексей | 1998 | Жуковский | 1 | 1:25:00.483 | 1:25:00.483 | |||
22 | 687 | Герасимов Алексей | 1978 | Омск | 1 | 1:26:08.767 | 1:26:08.767 | |||
23 | 600 | Ципигин Дмитрий | 2000 | Москва | 1 | 1:26:09.173 | 1:26:09.173 | |||
24 | 685 | Цветков Евгений | 1983 | Калуга | бегунки | 1 | 1:27:02.487 | 1:27:02.487 | ||
25 | 624 | Жамалетдинов Антон | 1989 | Москва | 1 | 1:29:44.500 | 1:29:44.500 | |||
26 | 642 | Лебедев Андрей | 1987 | Москва | Rocknmob | 1 | 1:30:37.200 | 1:30:37.200 | ||
27 | 640 | Гулюк Алексей | 1984 | Малаховка | МГАФК | 1 | 1:32:45.453 | 1:32:45.453 | ||
28 | 630 | Кузнецов Семен | 1984 | Москва | 1 | 1:33:34.440 | 1:33:34.440 | |||
29 | 625 | Ребец Роман | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:33:54.227 | 1:33:54.227 | |||
30 | 639 | Привезенцев Виталий | 1979 | Домодедово | 3K RUN | 1 | 1:33:57.750 | 1:33:57.750 | ||
31 | 673 | Зайкаускас Айварас | 1988 | Москва | 1 | 1:34:00.457 | 1:34:00.457 | |||
32 | 672 | Мокров Кирилл | 1987 | Лобня | 1 | 1:34:12.667 | 1:34:12.667 | |||
33 | 689 | Балдохин Денис Евгеньевич | 1987 | Раменское | 1 | 1:34:42.423 | 1:34:42.423 | |||
34 | 638 | Фатиев Руслан | 1980 | Москва | 1 | 1:40:36.467 | 1:40:36.467 | |||
35 | 634 | Никляев Максим | 1978 | Калуга | калугабежит | 1 | 1:41:08.160 | 1:41:08.160 | ||
36 | 655 | Барышников Кирилл | 1988 | Ильинский | 1 | 1:42:20.420 | 1:42:20.420 | |||
37 | 607 | Сатрудинов Рустам | 1982 | г Москва | 1 | 1:44:59.637 | 1:44:59.637 | |||
38 | 691 | Тананов Дмитрий | 1977 | Москва | 1 | 1:48:17.443 | 1:48:17.443 | |||
39 | 645 | Юрьев Сергей | 1981 | Москва | 1 | 1:48:20.960 | 1:48:20.960 | |||
40 | 623 | Чириков Алексей | 1976 | Москва | 1 | 1:51:12.407 | 1:51:12.407 | |||
41 | 690 | Павлуцкий Алексей | 1985 | Москва | Fire-strike | 1 | 1:51:48.903 | 1:51:48.903 | ||
42 | 606 | Рубаник Никита | 1999 | Чехов | Fire-Strike | 1 | 1:51:48.903 | 1:51:48.903 | ||
43 | 693 | Рубаник Алексей | 1990 | Удельная | Fire-Strike | 1 | 1:51:49.207 | 1:51:49.207 | ||
44 | 683 | Рогальников Игорь | 1999 | Волгоград | 1 | 1:51:49.207 | 1:51:49.207 | |||
45 | 651 | Юхин Алексей | 1983 | Долгопрудный | 1 | 1:53:29.667 | 1:53:29.667 | |||
46 | 667 | Данилов Михаил | 1983 | Москва | 1 | 1:53:59.150 | 1:53:59.150 | |||
47 | 654 | Павлов Игорь | 1987 | Москва | QRate | 1 | 1:54:35.407 | 1:54:35.407 | ||
48 | 696 | Строков Виктор | 2005 | Белоомут | Beloomut RUN | 1 | 1:55:53.490 | 1:55:53.490 | ||
49 | 643 | Бухаров Роман | 1975 | Раменское | Клуб любителей спорта "Сатурн" | 1 | 2:04:31.700 | 2:04:31.700 | ||
50 | 664 | Рыбаков Евгений | 1948 | Жуковский | Run365 | 1 | 2:10:23.153 | 2:10:23.153 | ||
SPA Race Женщины (участников: 33) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 676 | Инюшина Светлана | 1997 | Тула | 1 | 1:15:30.453 | 1:15:30.453 | |||
2 | 658 | Кравцова Полина | 2004 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 1:24:48.003 | 1:24:48.003 | ||
3 | 616 | Нерубальская Мария | 1986 | Жуковский | ЖукRun | 1 | 1:28:28.090 | 1:28:28.090 | ||
4 | 659 | Лопанова Ольга | 1992 | Одинцово | 1 | 1:28:28.700 | 1:28:28.700 | |||
5 | 627 | Бровкина Алла | 1987 | Ярославль | 1 | 1:30:08.663 | 1:30:08.663 | |||
6 | 678 | Некрасова Анастасия | 1998 | Москва | 1 | 1:31:00.690 | 1:31:00.690 | |||
7 | 636 | Шендрик Ольга | 1994 | Домодедово | 1 | 1:32:43.750 | 1:32:43.750 | |||
8 | 617 | Тинькова Наталья | 1985 | Москва | 1 | 1:34:09.443 | 1:34:09.443 | |||
9 | 677 | Косова Светлана | 1977 | Москва | Track and Trail | 1 | 1:34:27.987 | 1:34:27.987 | ||
10 | 612 | Филиппова Надежда | 1982 | Рязань | 1 | 1:35:33.680 | 1:35:33.680 | |||
11 | 601 | Леонова Татьяна | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 1:35:39.003 | 1:35:39.003 | |||
12 | 669 | Макарова Наталья | 1983 | Красногорск | 1 | 1:37:59.717 | 1:37:59.717 | |||
13 | 675 | Кот Мария | 1986 | Москва | 1 | 1:40:04.483 | 1:40:04.483 | |||
14 | 611 | Шишкина Вероника | 1997 | Москва | Piranha running club | 1 | 1:40:08.437 | 1:40:08.437 | ||
15 | 650 | Илькина Элина | 1995 | Москва | Piranha running club | 1 | 1:40:08.687 | 1:40:08.687 | ||
16 | 660 | Шешко Дарья | 1992 | Москва | 1 | 1:40:22.413 | 1:40:22.413 | |||
17 | 635 | Лужбина Ирина | 1986 | Калуга | калугабежит | 1 | 1:41:06.463 | 1:41:06.463 | ||
18 | 680 | Исмагилова Ольга | 1987 | Москва | 1 | 1:43:54.670 | 1:43:54.670 | |||
19 | 604 | Гораль Елена | 1988 | Нижний Новгород | 1 | 1:47:15.447 | 1:47:15.447 | |||
20 | 671 | Астафурова Екатерина | 1988 | Москва | 1 | 1:49:16.923 | 1:49:16.923 | |||
21 | 621 | Будникова Анна | 1999 | Жуковский | ЖукRUN | 1 | 1:50:48.457 | 1:50:48.457 | ||
22 | 603 | Шереметьева Екатерина Александровна | 1982 | Раменское | 1 | 1:50:57.403 | 1:50:57.403 | |||
23 | 662 | Ульянова Анна | 1990 | Москва | 1 | 1:51:09.370 | 1:51:09.370 | |||
24 | 652 | Юхина Нонна | 1986 | Долгопрудный | 1 | 1:53:39.617 | 1:53:39.617 | |||
25 | 653 | Чуйкова Наталия | 1989 | Москва | QRate | 1 | 1:54:34.650 | 1:54:34.650 | ||
26 | 666 | Вознесенская Алёна | 1987 | Владимир | 1 | 1:57:16.650 | 1:57:16.650 | |||
27 | 688 | Ерохина Марина | 1988 | Раменское | 1 | 1:58:55.430 | 1:58:55.430 | |||
28 | 686 | Дунашова Екатерина | 1986 | Раменское | 1 | 1:58:55.640 | 1:58:55.640 | |||
29 | 692 | Строков Михаил | 1985 | Белоомут | Beloomut RUN | 1 | 2:01:08.883 | 2:01:08.883 | ||
30 | 633 | Яковлева Елена | 1988 | Москва | 1 | 2:04:30.883 | 2:04:30.883 | |||
31 | 608 | Трусова Ольга | 1986 | Октябрьский | 1 | 2:10:22.383 | 2:10:22.383 | |||
32 | 694 | Шмытько Вероника | 1991 | Москва | 1 | 2:20:05.603 | 2:20:05.603 | |||
33 | 613 | Абрамова Ксения | 1992 | Жуковский | ЖукRUN | 1 | 2:43:25.593 | 2:43:25.593 | ||
Мальчики (участников: 29) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 516 | Семенкин Михаил | 2011 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:02:23.460 | 0:02:23.460 | |||
2 | 517 | Овчаренко Леонтий | 2013 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:02:29.700 | 0:02:29.700 | ||
3 | 549 | Савельев Ярослав | 2016 | Раменское | 1 | 0:02:40.397 | 0:02:40.397 | |||
4 | 524 | Сагдуллаев Михаил | 2012 | Клин | 1 | 0:02:44.167 | 0:02:44.167 | |||
5 | 507 | Бережной Савелий | 2016 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:02:46.903 | 0:02:46.903 | ||
6 | 548 | Катаев Кирилл | 2014 | Москва | 1 | 0:02:47.417 | 0:02:47.417 | |||
7 | 508 | Туманов Тимофей | 2014 | Чулково | 1 | 0:03:00.707 | 0:03:00.707 | |||
8 | 534 | Христюк Роман | 2014 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:00.910 | 0:03:00.910 | |||
9 | 518 | Семёнкин Фёдор | 2013 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:07.680 | 0:03:07.680 | |||
10 | 535 | Терехин Станислав | 2017 | Москва | 1 | 0:03:12.620 | 0:03:12.620 | |||
11 | 525 | Кобзарь Севастьян | 2016 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:12.623 | 0:03:12.623 | |||
12 | 501 | Баталин Макар | 2014 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:14.450 | 0:03:14.450 | |||
13 | 526 | Костюхин Ярослав | 2014 | Москва | 1 | 0:03:16.897 | 0:03:16.897 | |||
14 | 527 | Суздалев Михаил | 2016 | Москва | ПроСпорт | 1 | 0:03:24.920 | 0:03:24.920 | ||
15 | 545 | Борисов Лев | 2018 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:25.633 | 0:03:25.633 | |||
16 | 533 | Дозоров Лев | 2017 | Люберцы | 1 | 0:03:34.673 | 0:03:34.673 | |||
17 | 550 | Любимов Павел | 2016 | Люберцы | 1 | 0:03:38.437 | 0:03:38.437 | |||
18 | 523 | Самсонов Ярослав | 2016 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:39.147 | 0:03:39.147 | |||
19 | 512 | Строков Михаил | 2015 | Белоомут | Beloomut RUN | 1 | 0:03:46.180 | 0:03:46.180 | ||
20 | 504 | Кравчук Макар | 2017 | Москва | IzMyLong | 1 | 0:03:59.203 | 0:03:59.203 | ||
21 | 530 | Вахрушев Артемий | 2017 | Москва | PRO SPORT | 1 | 0:03:59.210 | 0:03:59.210 | ||
22 | 511 | Воскобойников Матвей | 2017 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:04:00.397 | 0:04:00.397 | ||
23 | 848 | Павлуцкий Ярослав | 2016 | Москва | Fire-strike | 1 | 0:04:01.957 | 0:04:01.957 | ||
24 | 519 | Головин Петр | 2017 | Кулаково | 1 | 0:04:05.637 | 0:04:05.637 | |||
25 | 502 | Кравчук Михаил | 2018 | Москва | 1 | 0:04:09.620 | 0:04:09.620 | |||
26 | 522 | Бояринцев Кирилл | 2016 | Москва | 1 | 0:04:09.927 | 0:04:09.927 | |||
27 | 926 | Заварухин Артур | 2017 | Раменское | 1 | 0:04:12.453 | 0:04:12.453 | |||
28 | 531 | Ходак Михаил | 2017 | Москва | 1 | 0:04:21.160 | 0:04:21.160 | |||
29 | 542 | Ходак Дмитрий | 2019 | Москва | 1 | 0:05:10.880 | 0:05:10.880 | |||
Девочки (участников: 28) | ||||||||||
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | Откуда | Команда | Кр. | Время | 1 | ||
1 | 503 | Кравчук Арина | 2011 | Москва | IzMyLong | 1 | 0:02:33.400 | 0:02:33.400 | ||
2 | 515 | Лаврухина Маргарита | 2013 | Покров | Спартак-Орехово | 1 | 0:02:34.417 | 0:02:34.417 | ||
3 | 506 | Бережная Софья | 2010 | Чулково | СШ | 1 | 0:02:45.383 | 0:02:45.383 | ||
4 | 514 | Дунашева Мария | 2014 | Раменское | 1 | 0:02:53.870 | 0:02:53.870 | |||
5 | 536 | Бояринцева Юлия | 2013 | Москва | 1 | 0:02:58.663 | 0:02:58.663 | |||
6 | 500 | Барашкина Мария | 2016 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:00.397 | 0:03:00.397 | |||
7 | 520 | Шарифова Анастасия | 2014 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:02.923 | 0:03:02.923 | |||
8 | 927 | Заварухина Полина | 2014 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:11.680 | 0:03:11.680 | |||
9 | 935 | Воробьёва Антонина | 2014 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:14.137 | 0:03:14.137 | |||
10 | 541 | Христюк Мирослава | 2017 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:20.437 | 0:03:20.437 | |||
11 | 528 | Попова Маргарита | 2017 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:27.880 | 0:03:27.880 | |||
12 | 544 | Клинкова Виктория | 2014 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:03:37.923 | 0:03:37.923 | |||
13 | 539 | Немати Агата | 2016 | Москва | 1 | 0:03:41.407 | 0:03:41.407 | |||
14 | 547 | Данилюк Анна | 2014 | Люберцы | 1 | 0:03:43.650 | 0:03:43.650 | |||
15 | 513 | Строкова Виктория | 2013 | Белоомут | Beloomut RUN | 1 | 0:03:44.433 | 0:03:44.433 | ||
16 | 510 | Балдохина Ярослава Денисовна | 2017 | Раменское | 1 | 0:03:47.410 | 0:03:47.410 | |||
17 | 537 | Михалевская Диана | 2017 | Москва | Динамо бежит | 1 | 0:03:56.450 | 0:03:56.450 | ||
18 | 509 | Рубаник Вероника | 2017 | Удельная | Fire-Strike | 1 | 0:04:05.207 | 0:04:05.207 | ||
19 | 505 | Суздалева Мария | 2018 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:04:07.880 | 0:04:07.880 | |||
20 | 540 | Суетина Пелагея | 2017 | Юрово | 1 | 0:04:12.453 | 0:04:12.453 | |||
21 | 521 | Самсонова Раиса | 2018 | Раменское | 1 | 0:04:16.453 | 0:04:16.453 | |||
22 | 847 | Кирилина Мария | 2017 | Жуковский | 1 | 0:04:20.940 | 0:04:20.940 | |||
23 | 546 | Савельева Василиса | 2018 | Раменское | 1 | 0:04:27.907 | 0:04:27.907 | |||
24 | 532 | Борисова Евгения | 2019 | Раменское | 1 | 0:04:48.893 | 0:04:48.893 | |||
25 | 543 | Костюхина Марианна | 2018 | Москва | 1 | 0:04:50.837 | 0:04:50.837 | |||
26 | 929 | Дябирова Варвара | 2019 | Москва | Лесные Варвары | 1 | 0:04:56.700 | 0:04:56.700 | ||
27 | 538 | Михалевская Антонина | 2020 | Москва | Динамо бежит | 1 | 0:05:18.153 | 0:05:18.153 | ||
28 | 529 | Стасюк Василиса | 2020 | Москва | 1 | 0:05:35.397 | 0:05:35.397 | |||