02.02.2019 Шатун 2019 20 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1Belkin Artem1985MascowМужчины
2Dautel Clement1991ParisМужчины
3Khanan Yulia1972МоскваЖенщины
4Альбридзио Вероника1982МоскваБуряЖенщины
5Бабицкий Дмитрий1983ДомодедовоМужчины
6Балабов Сергей1986ТулаОтморозиМужчины
7Барышев Иван1986МоскваTrailClimbingМужчины
8Белкин Георгий1987МоскваМужчины
9Белоусов Сергей1968МоскваHomenkoteamМужчины
10Бывшев Александр1989МоскваМужчины
11Веселов Андрей1984МоскваЛокомотивМужчины
12Галков Федор1986МоскваРомашково РоксМужчины
13Гусев Иван1994г.МоскваМужчины
14Евграфов Аркадий1974Воркутаvk.com/vorkuta_fotoМужчины
15Ёлкин Сергей 1977Москва Мужчины
16Еремеев Дмитрий1981МоскваМужчины
17Ермаков Алексей1975МоскваМужчины
18Жучков Андрей1960ЖуковскийМужчины
19ЗЕЛЕНОВА диана1986дмитровВС РФЖенщины
20Иванов Андрей1986МоскваМужчины
21Ильина Инна1989Королев Женщины
22Казаков Дмитрий1983Москва-Мужчины
23Каргалев Ярослав1991МоскваМужчины
24Кичигин Станислав1972МоскваМужчины
25Кишенков Алексей1984ЛюберцыМужчины
26Кобушко Вадим1982БалашихаМужчины
27Королев Дмитрий1983МоскваДитбежитМужчины
28Корчагин Алексей1982п. СпартакМужчины
29Кудряев Роман1986Александров-Мужчины
30Кузнецова Евгения1985ЛюберцыЖенщины
31Курносенков Максим1986МоскваМужчины
32Кустарев Игорь1985Котельникитрудовые резервыМужчины
33Лавриненок Алексей1978МоскваМужчины
34Новикова Наталья1985ЖуковскийЖенщины
35Руссу Нина1982МоскваЖенщины
36Рыбальченко Сергей1984Москва, Зеленоград*Люблю Юлечку и Ульяночку*Мужчины
37Санчиров Александр1978МоскваУраганМужчины
38Сеньовская Наталья1988МоскваTrailClimbingЖенщины
39Снежко Александр1986МоскваНаша территорияМужчины
40Стоян Станислав1993Москва Авега-2Мужчины
41Травникова Ольга1979МоскваНаша территорияЖенщины
42Цурканенко Семён1993МоскваМужчины
43Чуйко Дмитрий1989МоскваМужчины
44Шашерин Вячеслав1980МоскваМужчины
45Шестаков Алексей1994МоскваМужчины
46Ширяев Сергей1987МоскваМужчины

02.02.2019 Шатун 2019 10 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1 Никитина Виктория1987РеутовЖенщины
2Kulikov Maksim1989Moskowadidas runnersМужчины
3Агеев Марат1995МоскваOCR БандаМужчины
4Адуева Ирина1984МоскваЖенщины
5Александрова Вероника1983МоскваЖенщины
6Алымов Владислав1983МоскваМужчины
7Астахова Зоя1978Москва Бегущий опоссумЖенщины
8Ахмедов Павел1991МоскваМужчины
9Балакина Виктория1992МоскваVIKIngiЖенщины
10Баширов Антон1986МоскваМужчины
11Белозёрова Виктория 1991Обнинск Женщины
12Белянцев Роман1978Санкт-ПетербургOCR Банда ПитерМужчины
13Бессараб Дмитрий1983МоскваМужчины
14Богачева Мария1979Красногорск-Женщины
15Бондарев Святослав1993МоскваМужчины
16Бочкарева Екатерина1987МоскваЖенщины
17Вильданова Марина1989МоскваЖенщины
18Власов Александр1990Люберцы Мужчины
19Водянов Владлен1973ХимкиАльфа-ОлимпМужчины
20Воликов Иван1991МоскваМужчины
21Волк Татьяна1982МоскваЖенщины
22Волкова Инна1987МоскваЖенщины
23Володин Владимир1977МоскваМужчины
24Волченков Александр1974МоскваOCRбандаМужчины
25Воробьев Денис1984Москваbecycle.ruМужчины
26Врагов Андрей1982Мишеровнский рпМужчины
27Вьюгина Екатерина1988МоскваГорячие ГоловыЖенщины
28ГАБДУЛЛИН ИЛЬДАР1975РЕУТОВМужчины
29Газарова Ирина1978БалашихаЖенщины
30Гераскин Кирилл1984МоскваМужчины
31Горбачев Сергей1982ТулаМужчины
32Горемыко Мария1991МоскваАкадемия марафонаЖенщины
33Громов Денис1996МоскваМужчины
34Громов Александр1977ПушкиноRunning OrangeМужчины
35Гуполов Алексей1986МоскваМужчины
36Давыденко Андрей1985РеутовReutov_RunМужчины
37Давыденко Ольга1987РеутовReutov_RunЖенщины
38Деев Сергей1981Наро-ФоминскТолько ВпередМужчины
39Димов Максим1980МоскваМужчины
40Долженко Сергей1987МоскваЗалупаМужчины
41Дуванков Николай1983MoskvaМужчины
42Еремеева Надежда 1981МоскваМегабегуляторЖенщины
43Ермаков Алексей1993МоскваМужчины
44Ершова Ксения1987МоскваБегу за чудомЖенщины
45Ефимов Алексей1988МоскваМужчины
46Жеребцова Надежда1973МоскваЖенщины
47Жильцова Диана 1986МоскваЖенщины
48Жуков Алексей1980МоскваВо все тяжкие!Мужчины
49Жукова Елена1980МоскваВо все тяжкие!Женщины
50Загорулько Михаил 1979Москва Мужчины
51Зайцева Елена1972РаменскоеЖенщины
52Заковряшин Ефим1987МоскваМужчины
53Зарубин Андрей1989МоскваFIGHTWEAR.RUМужчины
54Заякина Мария1986МоскваЖенщины
55Ибрагимова Альбина1976МоскваЖенщины
56Иванов Михаил1989МоскваМужчины
57Игнатьев Александр1990МоскваМужчины
58Исмоилов Андрей1978МоскваComBATМужчины
59калдин валерий 1987Москвагорячие головыМужчины
60Кан Виталий1988москваМужчины
61Капоров Артем1982Наро-ФоминскaKa-47Мужчины
62Кирин Сергей 1988МоскваМужчины
63Киушкина Инна1980Москва MBA2017Женщины
64Клепиков Илья1987МоскваМужчины
65Князева Ирина1992МоскваЖенщины
66Колачёв Евгений1987МоскваМужчины
67Колесникова Ирина1990МоскваЖенщины
68Колчева Софья1985МоскваЖенщины
69Комаров Александр1994ЩелковоМужчины
70Комаров Павел1989МоскваМужчины
71Кондратов Алексей1985ОбнинскМужчины
72Коротков Андрей1983МоскваМЯТАМужчины
73Коротков Станислав1994МоскванетМужчины
74Короткова Татьяна1983МоскваМЯТАЖенщины
75Корсунова Юлия1990КотельникиЖенщины
76Кузнецов Максим1983МоскваМужчины
77Кузьменко Ирина1982МоскваЖенщины
78Кукунин Александр1966МоскваRiflesМужчины
79Кулагин Алексей 1984Москва Нет Мужчины
80Ларсен Антон1985МоскваМужчины
81Листов Антон1990МоскваSecurity teamМужчины
82Литвинова Надежда1978МоскваНочной ДожорЖенщины
83Литвинчук Яна1990МоскваЖенщины
84Лихачёв Юрий 1996МоскваНЕОМужчины
85Лоленко Анна1987МоскваOCR БандаЖенщины
86Лопазов Дмитрий1993МоскваМужчины
87Лученкова Анна1984МоскваЖенщины
88Львинов Роман1980КемеровоЛОСИ-teamМужчины
89Магич Светлана1980ЖуковскийБегущий опоссумЖенщины
90Макаров Александр1985МоскваМужчины
91Маркелова Ирина1986Москва-Женщины
92Маркин Вячеслав1957Москва-Мужчины
93Маркушева Анастасия1991МоскваГорячие ГоловыЖенщины
94Матюшкин Александр1990МоскваМужчины
95Матягина Анна1986МоскваНочной ДожорЖенщины
96Махоткин Александр1986МоскваМужчины
97Мерзлова Анна1991Домодедово-Женщины
98Михайлюк Юлия1997МоскваЖенщины
99Морозов Константин1988МоскваМужчины
100Мурашкин Руслан1976МоскваМужчины
101Найденко Роман1986МоскваМужчины
102Насибуллин Ильгизар1983МоскваЦАО ПресняМужчины
103Невмержицкий Константин1988МоскванетМужчины
104Никитина Виктория1987Москва-Женщины
105Новожилова Лилия1979МоскваПарсекЖенщины
106Павлинов Анатолий1983МоскваМужчины
107Павлюченко Ирина1993МоскваЖенщины
108Панкин Евгений1976Москва#sportisintheairМужчины
109Панченко Александр1981МоскваВо все тяжкие!Мужчины
110Парентьев Юрий1984ОдинцовоМужчины
111Пахомова Екатерина1989МоскваЖенщины
112Пашков Антон1980ХимкиМужчины
113Песков Алексей1981МоскваPeskov teamМужчины
114Петрунин Максим1984МоскваМужчины
115Плюхина Юлия 1994Мытищи Женщины
116Подболотова Екатерина1987КоролевЖенщины
117Подгорнов Максим1993МоскваМЯТАМужчины
118Полозов Дмитрий1974Москва Мужчины
119Полторанин Георгий1977КуркиноМужчины
120Поляков Михаил1979МоскваМужчины
121Пономарева Анна1987МоскваЖенщины
122ПУТИНЦЕВА КРИСТИНА1989МОСКВАЖенщины
123Распопов Александр1990МоскваМужчины
124Руднев Максим1980МоскваМужчины
125Рыбаков Ярослав2001МоскваМЯТАМужчины
126Рыжиков Кирилл1991ПодольскМужчины
127Рябова Анна1985ДомодедовоЖенщины
128Самойлов Дмитрий1990Старая КупавнаМужчины
129Самойлов Алексей1988МоскваМужчины
130Самонин Михаил1983ТамбовМужчины
131Свистула Анна1998МоскваВо все тяжкиеЖенщины
132Серов Алексей1981Наро-ФоминскaKa-47-2Мужчины
133Скрипниченко Максим1990МоскваМужчины
134Смирнов Сергей1976КоролёвМужчины
135Смородин Дмитрий1980МоскваSDSМужчины
136Сотцков Александр1979МоскваМужчины
137Старых Станислав1988МоскваМужчины
138Степанова Анна1994МоскваЖенщины
139Тимофеев Николай1990ОзерецкоеМужчины
140Титов Антон1978МоскваМужчины
141Толчинский Дмитрий1991МоскваМужчины
142Тома Ирина1988МоскваЖенщины
143Тютюкин Олег 1985Москва Слабоумие и отвагаМужчины
144Улыбин Дмитрий1983МоскваМужчины
145Феколкина Елена1984МоскваНочной ДожорЖенщины
146Фридман Анастасия1985МоскваЖенщины
147фролова Светлана 1983Москва Женщины
148Чаплыгин Алексей1988МоскваВо все тяжкие!Мужчины
149Чиндяев Илья1989МоскваSecurity teamМужчины
150Чинова Ольга1989МытищиЖенщины
151Чумичева Ольга1993Лосино-ПетровскийЖенщины
152Шалин Борис1981МоскваЯ с тобой, Вася!Мужчины
153Шатилов Олег1990БалашихаМужчины
154Шестаков Алексей 1993Москва Мужчины
155Шрамко Сергей1988МоскваМужчины
156Щелканова Ксения1989МоскваЖенщины
157Щербак Роман1985МоскваМужчины
158Эйсерт Эдуард 1991Москва Мужчины
159Юданова Татьяна1982МоскваMba 2017Женщины
160Юлдашев Рустам1979МоскваМужчины
161Юлдашева Наталья1983МоскваЖенщины
162Якимова Наталья1987МоскваЖенщины
163Ярошенко Михаил1983ПущиноПарсекМужчины

02.02.2019 Шатун 2019 5 км

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1Khelen Lena1983МоскваЖенщины
2Балашов Николай1992Москва-Мужчины
3Бердюгин Николай1991пос. ВласихаПлощадкаМужчины
4Блинов Александр1993МоскваМужчины
5Водянов Дмитрий1999ХимкиМужчины
6Воробьев Максим2000КубинкаМГЮАМужчины
7Воронков Игорь1994МалаховкаМужчины
8Воронова Александра1988МинскЖенщины
9Гаврикова Ольга1989МоскваЖенщины
10Голактионова Наталья1973МоскваЖенщины
11Голубева Виктория1990МоскваA.R.teamЖенщины
12Горбачев Павел1989Железнодорожный Мужчины
13Горкунова Софья1994Москва ILoveRunningЖенщины
14Громченко Кирилл2001РаменскоеМужчины
15Диана Соколова1986ЩелковоЖенщины
16Егорова Ольга1977МоскваЖенщины
17Егорова Вера1976МоскваЖенщины
18Ершов Андрей1979МоскваПыльные гантелиМужчины
19Ефимова Александра 1985МоскваЖенщины
20Зубов Дмитрий1966МоскваБеглецыМужчины
21Иванова Инна1981МоскваЖенщины
22Кангун Роман1982МоскваМужчины
23Карпенко Дмитрий1986МоскваМужчины
24Кваша Роман1975МоскваМужчины
25Клименко Андрей1987МоскваМужчины
26Ковалев Артем1991ОдинцовоA.R.teamМужчины
27колодяжный андрей 1982москваDobrolegteamМужчины
28Коноплев Михаил1983МоскваМужчины
29Коноплев Данил2003МоскваЮниоры юноши
30Константиновская Светлана1978Москва1+1Женщины
31Королюк Людмила 1970Москва Женщины
32Котельникова Татьяна1973МоскваЖенщины
33Лашина Светлана1984МоскваАльфа-ОлимпЖенщины
34Леонова Наталья1992ХимкиЖенщины
35Леонова Екатерина1984МоскваЖенщины
36Лопатина Марина1993МоскваOcr_bandaЖенщины
37Любомирова Ирина1990ТверьAdidasЖенщины
38Махмудова Галина1982МоскваЖенщины
39Мерц Ирина1986МоскваЖенщины
40Милосердов Максим1987СерпуховСмельчакиМужчины
41Минигалин Артур1978СамараМужчины
42Муллагалеева Дина1981МоскваВыше только богиЖенщины
43Народа Дмитрий1984БалашихаСибирячокМужчины
44Никульшина Анна 1989МоскваЖенщины
45Опалева Ольга1988МытищиFiztehЖенщины
46Орлова Екатерина1993МоскваЖенщины
47Песков Артём2005МоскваPeskov teamЮниоры юноши
48Плышевский Александр1986ЖелезнодорожныйМужчины
49Подзоров Ярослав2002МоскваБродягиЮниоры юноши
50Ревенкова Надежда 1971 Москва Женщины
51Рождественская Екатерина2000ЖуковскийБегущий опоссумЖенщины
52Романов Максим1993Москва ПлощадкаМужчины
53Рыбакова Елена1983ЛюберцыЖенщины
54Садофьева Татьяна2004МоскваличноЮниоры девушки
55Сайковская Наталья1978Москва Женщины
56Севостьянова Ольга1985МоскваЖенщины
57Сергеев Андрей1979Москва1+1Мужчины
58Ситников Алексей 1993БронницыМужчины
59Словягин Максимилиан2005МоскваБродягиЮниоры юноши
60Созонов Виталий1991Москва Butik.ruМужчины
61Соколов Андрей1984МоскваМужчины
62Тимаев Андрей 1986МоскваНео поколение Мужчины
63Тушенцов Алексей1986БалашихаМужчины
64Тюшев Артем1995ВоронежМужчины
65Химин Алексей1988Москва-Мужчины
66Чепанов Николай1984МоскваOCRBandaМужчины
67Чепанов Александр1987МоскваМужчины
68Чепанова Ольга1986МоскваЖенщины
69Шатунов Дмитрий 1993Москва Мужчины
70Шафеев Али1983ТверьМужчины
71Шевченко Оля1989МоскваЖенщины
72Юрьев Сергей1981МоскваМужчины