02.05.2019 Velogearance Lite I 2019

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1Абрамов Алексей1979МоскваРусское Велосипедное Общество (РВО)Медалхантеры
2Алексеев Семен1984ЖуковскийХмМужчины
3Алешечкин Дмитрий1982ЛыткариноМужчины
4Андреев Николай1989МоскваРВО(Русское велосипедное общество)Медалхантеры
5Антоненко Мария1994ТаганрогВелотокЖенщины
6Антропова Наталья1982РеутовReutov RamloversЖенщины
7Арсеньев Дмитрий1995МоскваМужчины
8Архипов Александр1980Москвавелобокс.рфМужчины
9Асоцкий Олег1997БалашихаличноМедалхантеры
10Барабанов Сергей1985п. ОктябрьскийВеломастерМужчины
11Белобородова Анна1993МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
12Белов Виталий1987РыбинскBMCМедалхантеры
13Береснев Евгений1979МоскваМужчины
14Божко Андрей2005ЛыткариноМальчики
15Бондарев Григорий1982МоскваGreenМедалхантеры
16Быховская Татьяна1980МоскваЛыжемышьМедалхантерши
17Весенний Святослав1983МоскваМужчины
18Виноградов Андрей 1986Жуковский Я самМужчины
19Волков Николай1981КлинличноМужчины
20Волобуев Александр1975ПодольскМужчины
21Воробьев Денис1984москваbecycle.ruМедалхантеры
22Воронкин Владимир 1996МоскваОриента-Ника Мужчины
23Ворушилов Евгений1983МоскваВсехПорвуВсехМужчины
24Глебов Дмитрий1983МоскваМужчины
25Горбунова Наталья1984МоскваЖенщины
26Горин Вячеслав1990КоломнаМужчины
27Горшков Дмитрий1982МоскваQWEPМужчины
28Гохштейн Павел1984МоскваМужчины
29Григорьевых Данил1992МоскваМужчины
30Гринёва Полина1986МоскваAmazonkiЖенщины
31Дворцевая Екатерина1984МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
32Демидов Сергей1986ДзержинскийМужчины
33Денис Михальский1974МоскваМужчины
34Доброжан Антон1987МоскваEnergy GroupМужчины
35Довженко Дмитрий1987МоскваМужчины
36Дроздов Алексей1987РязаньМужчины
37Зайцев Даниил1994КлинVeloklinМужчины
38Зайцев Евгений1990МоскваМедалхантеры
39Зоткин Максим1996МоскваГринвичиМужчины
40Зубицкий Глеб1984МоскваМужчины
41Зырянов Андрей1977МоскваМужчины
42Калинин Павел1987МоскваМужчины
43Карпов Антон1979МоскваМедалхантеры
44Картинина Дарья2007МоскваОриента 54Девочки
45Картинина Анастасия2003МоскваОриента 54Девушки
46Квашнин Владимир1987МоскваМужчины
47Киенчук Андрей1971Чехов-2Borisovo.cluBМедалхантеры
48Клет Алла1985МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
49Клячкин Павел1982КоролевМужчины
50Ковалев Евгений2000ЧулковоVelogearanceМедалхантеры
51Кожухов Иван1978МоскваСАОМужчины
52Коликов Олег1980МытищиМужчины
53Корогодин Илья1987МоскваМужчины
54Котов Михаил1981ЖуковскийМужчины
55Кузенков Евгений1992МоскваМужчины
56Кучерявый Сергей1977ЛыткариноСам за себяМужчины
57Лосев Константин1990ДмитровВелооблакоМедалхантеры
58Магранов Виталий1987МоскваСАОМужчины
59Майоров Вячеслав1994МоскваМужчины
60Малышев Леонид1983МоскваСК «Огава-Щербинка»Медалхантеры
61Медведев Геннадий1969МихневоМужчины
62Митрофанов Антон1983РеутовReutov SheeploversМедалхантеры
63Мохов Владимир1986РеутовReutov SheeploversМедалхантеры
64Муляр Владимир1988МоскваМужчины
65Никитков Александр1973МоскваМужчины
66Овчаренко Егор1983МоскваМужчины
67Петрова Мария1978МоскваSERPANTINМедалхантерши
68Пивков Валерий1983ЛюберцыМужчины
69Поздняков Сергей1983ДмитровМужчины
70Полубояринов Павел1986ЖуковскийDRUNK AGAINМужчины
71Поплевин Михаил2005РаменскоеМедалхантеры
72Пулькин Алексей1969ЖуковскийМужчины
73Рачинский Святослав1984КлинличноМедалхантеры
74Резников Никита1991ЖелезнодорожныйличноМужчины
75Романцев Денис1986Железнодорожный Медалхантеры
76Рудас Николай1987ЩелковоМужчины
77Рыбина Светлана2006МоскваОриента 54Девочки
78Сапронов Михаил2004МоскваМоскваМедалхантеры
79Сапронова Анастасия2003МоскваМоскваМедалхантерши
80Сапсырин Эльдар1981г. ВоскресенскЛК ВоскресенскМужчины
81Селищев Александр1985ЗеленоградЗелбайкМужчины
82Сидоров Алексей1986МоскваVelogearance/Velorace.ruМедалхантеры
83Скрипка Пётр1979МоскваСК «Огава-Щербинка»Мужчины
84Слепченко Андрей1984МоскваМужчины
85Соколов Борис1968МоскваКрылатый батальонМужчины
86Сорокин Евгений1987ХимкиМужчины
87Старцева Галина1970МоскваАмазонкиМедалхантерши
88Стукалов Андрей1992МоскваМужчины
89Сусоров Степан1987Рязань ЛичноМужчины
90Толубаев Егор2007МоскваОриента 54Мальчики
91Торопов Евгений2002ЛюберцыТомилинский синдикатЮноши
92Третьяков Никита2005МоскваличноМедалхантеры
93Упыркина Ирина1987МоскваЖенщины
94Усвайский Александр1986ЩёлковоТояма ТоканаваМужчины
95Федюнин Даниил1996МоскваVelodoctor.ruМедалхантеры
96Фомин Павел1990МалаховкаVelogearanceМедалхантеры
97хорин владимир1985москваTORPEDO cycling teamМужчины
98Челомбитько Федор1997ЖуковскийОй,СпинаМужчины
99Черашев Павел1990МоскваМужчины
100Чесалов Роман2004МоскваEpic BikesЮноши
101Честных Дмитрий1981ЖелезнодорожныйМедалхантеры
102Шаповал Олег1980ЭлектростальМужчины
103Шарафатдинов Ален1971МоскваPro-TrenerМужчины
104Шеремет Александр1981МоскваМедалхантеры
105Шипилов Андрей1979ДомодедовоVelogearanceМедалхантеры
106Щедрин Максим1987БалашихаSTOLYAROV TEAMМедалхантеры
107Южаков Александр1982РязаньМужчины
108Якушин Олег2007МоскваОриентаМальчики