09.06.2019 Velogearance Lite II 2019

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппа
1Абрамов Алексей1979МоскваРусское Велосипедное Общество (РВО)Мужчины
2Александровская Алиса 2009Жуковский ГК "Гая Северина"Девочки 10 - 11 лет
3Алексеев Семен1984ЖуковскийХмМужчины
4Андреев Тимофей2011РаменскоеГК Гая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
5Арсеньев Дмитрий1995МоскваМужчины
6Бабенкова Мария1999МоскваGold-teamЖенщины
7Багмут Дарья1988МоскваКлуб Гая СеверинаЖенщины
8Базванов Александр1985ЖуковскийГая СеверинаМужчины
9Базванов Дмитрий2011ЖуковскийГая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
10Бархатов Виталий1988МоскваМужчины
11Бархатова Валерия1994МоскваЖенщины
12Береснев Евгений1979МоскваGTOOL RacingМужчины
13Беседин Алексей1994ЛыткариноМужчины
14Богатов Даниил2003МоскваЮЗАО teamЮноши
15Божко Андрей2005ЛыткариноличноМальчики
16Бондаоенко Светлана 1966МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
17Брюхнов Филипп2013МоскваШуколовоМальчики до 10 лет
18Бузенкова София2008ЖуковскийГК Гая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
19Буранов Андрей1981МоскваМужчины
20Бурнышев Дмитрий1983МоскваХитрая ЖМужчины
21Бурцева Полина2003РаменскоеГК Гая СеверинаДевушки
22Быстрова Светлана1972ЖуковскийГая СеверинаЖенщины
23Васин Юрий1997БалашихаБалашихаМужчины
24Ведерников Андрей2008ДомодедовоГКГСМальчики 10 - 11 лет
25Верещак Святослав1983ЖуковскийМужчины
26Волков Николай1975ТроицкТроицк велоМужчины
27Володин Григорий2001МоскваМск 'О'леньМужчины
28Волчков Николай1971МоскваМужчины
29Воробьев Денис1984москваbecycle.ruМедалхантеры
30Воробьев Николай1983МоскваStolyarov teamМужчины
31Воронкин Владимир 1996МоскваO-NikaМедалхантеры
32Вяткин Евгений1982Москва#крыльяураганаМужчины
33Вяткина Елена1987Москва#крыльяураганаЖенщины
34Гаркуша Артём2012ЖуковскийГая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
35Геращенко Ирина1988МоскваЖенщины
36Голодаева Ульяна2011ЖуковскийГая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
37Гончарова Ульяна2011БронницыКГ Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
38Горохов Пётр1987ЛюберцыC.N.R.G.Мужчины
39Громов Константин1978ЖуковскийМужчины
40Грошенкова Анна2003РаменскоеГК Гая СеверинаДевушки
41Демидов Сергей1986Дзержинский-Мужчины
42Додонова Мария2012РаменскоеКлуб Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
43Дорогов Александр1989РязаньВЕЛОСПОРТМужчины
44Епифанова Татьяна2005КоломнаГК "Гая Северина"Девочки
45Желдубовская Елизавета2005КоломнаГая СеверинаДевочки
46Жилина Ирина1998РаменскоеЖенщины
47Журавлев Евгений1987МоскваМужчины
48Журавлев Николай1984МоскваМужчины
49Звегинцев Алексей1993Воскресенск#БуитПушкаМужчины
50Зверев Петр1989МоскваМужчины
51Зибров Сергей1981ТроицкМедалхантеры
52Золин Максим2002Москва ТроицкЮноши
53Зотов Станислав1990МоскваМужчины
54Иванов Максим1989РаменскоеМужчины
55Картинина Анастасия2003ЩелковоОриентаДевушки
56Картинина Дарья2008МоскваОриентаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
57Кашевская Юлия1984ЖелезнодорожныйЖенщины
58Кириченко Ксения2008ЖуковскийГорнолыжный клуб Гая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
59Киселева Ксения 2006Коломна Клуб Г. Северина Девочки
60Клет Виктория2012Москва АмазонкиДевочки моложе 10 лет
61Клет Алла1985МоскваАмазонкиЖенщины
62Ковалев Евгений2000ЧулковоVelogearanceМедалхантеры
63козаченко владимир1958РязаньВЕЛОСПОРТМужчины
64Коломнин Леонид2005МоскваМск 'О'леньМальчики
65Коломнина Алена2008МоскваМск 'О'леньДевочки 10 - 11 лет
66Колосоков Дмитрий1989МоскваМужчины
67Колычев Андрей2012ЖуковскийМальчики до 10 лет
68Колычева Елена1986МоскваЖенщины
69Кононова Марина1985Санкт-Петербург Женщины
70Королев Олег1970ВидноеЛичноМужчины
71Костиков Александр 1984МоскваМужчины
72Костин Данила1992МоскваЛичноМужчины
73Кувшинова Ксения1999МоскваГК Гая СеверинаЖенщины
74Кувшинова Кристина2009МоскваГК Гая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
75Кузьменко Владимир1981ЭлектростальCannibalRacingМедалхантеры
76Куликов Дмитрий1988Павловский-ПосадМужчины
77Кунците Елена1986МоскваЖенщины
78Куренков Дмитрий1979КоролевБайкурМужчины
79Куренкова Наталья1981КоролевБайкурЖенщины
80Кучерявый Сергей1977ЛыткариноСам за себяМужчины
81Лабзов Владимир1970МоскваМужчины
82Ласточкин Юрий2001МоскваМск 'О'леньМужчины
83Логачев Илья2008МоскваОриентаМальчики 10 - 11 лет
84Логачева Лиза2011МоскваОриентаДевочки моложе 10 лет
85Лоскутов Роман2003Москва Ориента 54Юноши
86Мазаева Дарья1986ЖуковскийГая СеверинаЖенщины
87Максимов Алеасей1988ВоскресенскВМУМужчины
88Мареев Алексей1990ЛуховицыLRCCМужчины
89Мареев Максим2010Луховицы"Луховицкое Шоссе"Мальчики до 10 лет
90Мартемянов Матвей2011БалашихаГК Гая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
91Матвеев Илья1999ЖуковскийМужчины
92Медведев Геннадий1969МихневоНе берут....старыйМужчины
93мельников сергей1988ЛуховицыLRCCМужчины
94Моисеев Владимир2012БронницыГК "Гая Северина"Мальчики до 10 лет
95Моисеев Артём2004Бронницы (Московская обл)ГК Гая СеверинаЮноши
96Моисеева Ольга1981БронницыКЛС "Гермес"Женщины
97Мошкович Дарья2006ЖуковскийГк Гая СеверинаДевочки
98Мошкович Анна2010ЖуковскийГк Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
99Мусатов Илья2002Тума Рязанская областьЮноши
100Мюллер Екатерина1989ЛюберцыЖенщины
101Назаров Евгений1987ЛюберцыМужчины
102Николаев Андрей1987КоломнаМужчины
103Нилов Дмитрий1969МоскваМужчины
104Новиков Денис1984МоскваМужчины
105Новикова Анна2011МоскваДевочки моложе 10 лет
106Нурматов Артём2002МоскваEpic BikesЮноши
107Паревский Георгий2003БалашихаЛичноЮноши
108Петров Иван1982ДзержинскийМужчины
109Пирожков Кирилл1993МоскваМужчины
110Пичугин Николай2003МоскваЮЗАО teamЮноши
111Пластинин Егор2011МоскваГая Северина Мальчики до 10 лет
112Полегаева Анастасия2004МоскваМск 'О'леньДевушки
113Полиненко Ян2011Раменское Гай СеверинМальчики до 10 лет
114Полубояринов Павел1986ЖуковскийМужчины
115Попова Ольга1973ЭлектростальЖенщины
116Привалов Алексей1977МоскваМужчины
117Пулькин Алексей1969ЖуковскийМедалхантеры
118Пучков Алексей1983МоскваМужчины
119Рыбина Светлана2006МоскваОриента 54Девочки
120Савельев Дмитрий1975РаменскоеПЫХteamМужчины
121Савинова Софья2011КоломнаГК Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
122Саликова Александра1993СаратовБабыVPohodЖенщины
123сапсырин эльдар1981ВоскресенскВелоВСКМужчины
124Светцов Артемий2010Долгопрудный гМальчики до 10 лет
125Северин Илья1985МоскваКлуб Гая СеверинаМужчины
126Серин Кирилл2006МоскваМальчики
127Серин Андрей2000Москва Мужчины
128Серов Андрей1984РаменскоеМужчины
129Сигачев Арсений2011МоскваГК Гая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
130Силенская Ксения1985дзержинскийЖенщины
131Скуратов Сергей1969МоскваМужчины
132Слушков Николй1984ВоскресенскRunZikiМужчины
133Соболева Кристина2008ЧулковоГК Гая СеверенаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
134Соколов Кирилл1987ВоскресенскЛичноМужчины
135Сорокин Евгений1987ХимкиМужчины
136Сорокина Людмила1984МоскваБабыVPohodЖенщины
137Тимохин Максим2004МоскваМск 'О'леньЮноши
138Тихообразов Юрий1957РаменскоеЛичноМужчины
139Тищенко Максим1990ЗеленоградDesperados TeamМужчины
140Тищенко Антон2006МоскваВелоспорт ЗеленоградМальчики
141Толубаев Егор2007МоскваОриента 54Мальчики
142Томашевский Андрей1977Москва Мужчины
143Топорова Даоья2004МоскваМск 'О'леньДевушки
144Трусова Варвара2011БронницыГК Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
145Турунов Михаил1993МоскваМужчины
146Углев Даниил2008МоскваМальчики 10 - 11 лет
147Ульянов Артём2006ЖуковскийГК Гая СеверинаМальчики
148Ульянова Дарья2009Жуковский ГК Гая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
149Федюнин Даниил1996МоскваМедалхантеры
150Финогенова Милослава2008ИльинскийГК Гая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
151Фишер Андрей1988МоскваМужчины
152Флягина Дарья2008КоломнаГая СеверинаДевочки 10 - 11 лет
153Фролов Александр1985МоскваГК Гая СеверинаМужчины
154Хрусталева Виктория1986МоскваAEON SCOTT TEAMЖенщины
155Чабинский Павел1980Москваwildberries.ruМедалхантеры
156Черашев Павел1990МоскваМужчины
157Черныш Максим2011МоскваГК Гая СеверинаМальчики до 10 лет
158Чесалов Роман2004МоскваEpic BikesЮноши
159Чесалов Георгий2002МоскваEpic BikesЮноши
160Чибирев Анатолий1988ЛюберцыМужчины
161Чугунов Михаил2003МоскваМск 'О'леньЮноши
162Шевченко Игорь1983ВидноеМедалхантеры
163Шелехов Иван2008Зеленоград (Москва)Велоспорт ЗеленоградМальчики 10 - 11 лет
164Шеремет Александр1981МоскваМужчины
165Шипилов Андрей1979ДомодедовоVelogearanceМедалхантеры
166Шитиков Михаил2006Павловский ПосадГК Гая СеверинаМальчики
167Шитиков Александр1983Павловский ПосадГК гая северинаМужчины
168Шитикова Вероника1982Павловский ПосадГК гая северинаЖенщины
169Шпильчук Елизавета2012Совхоз имени ЛенинаГК Гая СеверинаДевочки моложе 10 лет
170Шурлепов Роман1990МоскваМужчины
171Шурлепов Родион1984МоскваМужчины
172Юрцев Глеб2011ЖуковскийЧулковоМальчики до 10 лет
173Ястребов Олег1970ЗеленоградDesperadosМужчины