23.08.2020 Trail de Chulkovo. Август 2020

#УчастникГ.р.ГородКомандаГруппаТрансфер
1Khakhulin Aleksei1974BratislavaМужчины 18+ км
2Абрамян Христофор1976Москва OCR Beavers Мужчины 5 км
3Авдюшин Виталий1989РаменскоеМужчины 18+ км
4Авилов Дмитрий1998ВоскресенскМужчины 5 км
5Агапеева Екатерина 1996МоскваЖенщины 5 км
6Азизов Алексей 1979МоскваAram-Zam-Zam MTBМужчины 18+ км
7Акишина Ксения1987МоскваЖенщины 18+ км
8Александров Дмитрий 1985МоскваECSTO Marathon teamМужчины 36+ км
9Александрова Светлана1988ХимкиЖенщины 10 км
10Александрова Вероника1983ЧебоксарыЖенщины 18+ км
11Антонова Анастасия1981МоскваЖенщины 5 км
12Арефинкин Александр1981НогинскМужчины 10 км
13Артемова Ольга1985МоскваАвегаЖенщины 36+ км
14Астафурова Екатерина1988МоскваТонкости ТуризмаЖенщины 10 км
15Аушев Олег1990МоскваМужчины 36+ км
16Афанасьев Иван1985МоскваМужчины 18+ км
17Афонюшкин Александр1965РаменскоеРаменскоеМужчины 18+ км
18Афонюшкина Ольга1998РаменскоеРаменское Женщины 5 км
19Ашмарин Алексей1984МоскваRusinTeam, МегабегуляторМужчины 18+ км
20Баблоева Елена1980КраснознаменскMalish&KroshaЖенщины 18+ км
21Бабуров Вячеслав1972ДзержинскийМужчины 10 км
22Бадышев Станислав1990МоскваPyzhov teamМужчины 18+ км
23Баено Дмитрий1983ДолгопрудныйМужчины 18+ км
24Бакушев Павел1986КрасногорскМужчины 18+ км
25Балабов Сергей1986ТулаМужчины 10 км
26Балин Илья1990МоскваМужчины 10 км
27Баранов Кирилл1988ЭлектростальМужчины 18+ км
28Баранова Анна1984Москва Женщины 10 км1
29Баркар Александр1992МоскваТихоходыМужчины 5 км
30Безменов Никита2008СевероморскМужчины 5 км
31Белоусов Вячеслав1978МоскваМужчины 10 км
32Береснев Семён1983КрасногорскPEDALIADAМужчины 36+ км
33Бобровская Леночек 1995ТулаRunLabЖенщины 18+ км
34Бобылев Илья1980Балашиха Escapers2.0Мужчины 18+ км
35Болгова Екатерина 1985МоскваЖенщины 18+ км1
36Болдырев Константин1990МоскваEscapers2.0Мужчины 5 км
37Бондаренко Сергей1991СмоленскТерритория фитнесаМужчины 18+ км
38Бондусь Дмитрий1991КоролевМужчины 10 км
39Борзова Мария1989Березовый паркЖенщины 10 км
40Борисова Дарья1997Люберцы LOCALЖенщины 5 км
41Брагин Андрей1975МоскваNext-idea.ruМужчины 55+ км
42Братенков Станислав1985МоскваМужчины 18+ км
43Бредихин Алексей1987Нижний Новгород Мужчины 18+ км
44Бубликов Виктор1975МоскваАК МАИМужчины 36+ км
45Буга Александр1984МоскваOCR BEAVERSМужчины 5 км
46Булычева Анастасия1983МоскваЖенщины 5 км
47Бурбуль Андрей1988МоскваМужчины 36+ км1
48Бурлинов Сергей1987РаменскоеТрейл де ЧулковоМужчины 5 км
49Быкадоров Дмитрий1982ЖуковскийГСОБ «Лесная»Мужчины 18+ км
50Вансков Сергей1973ЖуковскийЖукRUNМужчины 36+ км
51Васильев Валерий1994МоскваМужчины 18+ км1
52Васильева Анна1992МоскваЖенщины 18+ км
53Васильева Наталья1986РаменскоеЖенщины 5 км
54Верба Виктор1989МоскваМужчины 10 км
55Веселова Юлия1992МоскваЖенщины 10 км
56Волков Егор1984ЗеленоградGreensight RunМужчины 36+ км
57Волкова Инна1987МоскваTraining in parksЖенщины 18+ км
58Володин Сергей1980МоскваМужчины 18+ км
59Воробьев Александр 1985Жуковский Мужчины 10 км
60Воробьев Денис1984МоскваTrail de ChulkovoМужчины 18+ км
61Гаджиев Дмитрий1996МалаховкаЖукRUNМужчины 5 км
62Галицына Анастасия1997ЛюберцыLOCALЖенщины 5 км
63Галкин Кирилл1999ВоскресенскМужчины 10 км
64Ганиева Айгуль1982МоскваTrailRunningSchoolЖенщины 18+ км
65Гаркуль Анастасия1999ДолгопрудныйМФТИЖенщины 18+ км
66Гева Илона1989МоскваWake&RunЖенщины 10 км
67Георгиева Марина1986ДолгопрудныйМФТИЖенщины 18+ км
68Гиоргадзе Анна1991МоскваЖенщины 5 км
69Головин Антон1986ЗаречныйМужчины 18+ км
70Горбачев Владимир1987МоскваМужчины 10 км
71Горбушин Иван1988РаменскоеМужчины 10 км
72Горин Антон1990МоскваМужчины 10 км
73Горланов Александр1981ПензаСкифМужчины 10 км
74Гридасов Дмитрий1993МоскваМужчины 18+ км
75Гришин Дмитрий1972МоскваМужчины 10 км
76Груздев Дмитрий 1986МоскваMountain RaceМужчины 36+ км
77Гудков Андрей1990МоскваМужчины 10 км
78Гунин Григорий1982МоскваГришОликиМужчины 18+ км
79Давыдов Алексей1987ДолгопрудныйМос. областьМужчины 10 км
80Данилов Олег1983БронницыКЛС "ГЕРМЕС"Мужчины 18+ км
81Данилов-Нитусов Николай1989МоскваABST Мужчины 36+ км
82Дементьева Славяна1990МоскваЖенщины 18+ км
83Денисов Денис1987КрасковоМужчины 36+ км
84Джабиева Диана1994МоскваЖенщины 18+ км
85Драгун Мария 1988МоскваТонкости ТуризмаЖенщины 10 км
86Друшлякова Анна1978МоскваЖенщины 10 км
87Ерещенко Виктория1987РаменскоеТрейл де ЧулковоЖенщины 5 км
88Ершов Алексей1985БалашихаМужчины 18+ км
89Есин Николай1976ЛюберцыМужчины 10 км
90Жагрин Константин 1979Ковров RIDERSONTHESTORMМужчины 36+ км
91Жданов Семен1983МоскваWorld ClassМужчины 10 км
92Жихар Анастасия1987МоскваRockTapeЖенщины 5 км
93Журенков Дмитрий1983МоскваЭтиловый рэйнджерыМужчины 18+ км
94Жучков Андрей1960ЖуковскийЖукRunМужчины 18+ км
95Задорожная Анна1991МоскваМужчины 10 км
96Зайцев Иван1998МоскваМужчины 18+ км
97Зацаринный Александр1974ВолодарскоголичноМужчины 18+ км
98Звонарев Владимир1984ДолгопрудныйМужчины 18+ км
99Зиновьев Дмитрий1995ЗеленоградMSU SKI TEAMМужчины 18+ км
100Змиенко Илья1996МоскваДружбаМужчины 18+ км
101Зотова Людмила1987МоскваЖенщины 36+ км
102Иванов Дмитрий1987МоскваМужчины 36+ км
103Иванова Мария1993Солнечногорский РайонЖенщины 55+ км
104Игнатьев Алексей1988ПушкиноМужчины 18+ км
105Игольников Иван1988ПушкиноМужчины 10 км
106Ильичёва Ольга1982МалаховкаЖенщины 10 км
107Илюхин Александр1987КрасногорскМужчины 18+ км
108Исаев Владимир1985МоскваМужчины 5 км
109Казина Мария 1977ЖуковскийЖенщины 10 км
110Кайгородов Дмитрий1978МоскваМужчины 10 км
111Калачева Алёна1988МоскваЖенщины 5 км
112Калыбаев Данила2003БалашихаТерритория ФракияМужчины 18+ км1
113Калыбаев Данила2003БалашихаТерритория ФракияМужчины 18+ км
114Каргин Алексей1981МоскваМужчины 10 км
115Карелина Екатерина1996МоскваMSU ski teamЖенщины 55+ км
116Кеслер Анна1990Москва Женщины 10 км
117Кириллов Юрий1985Санкт-ПетербургМужчины 55+ км
118Кирсанов Андрей1989МоскваМужчины 18+ км
119Киселёва Вера1969МоскваЖенщины 5 км
120Кияков Дмитрий 1990Москва Мужчины 5 км
121Кледов Евгений1988МытищиМужчины 36+ км
122Климов Димитрий1985МоскваМужчины 5 км
123Кожевников Станислав 1980Балашиха RunlabМужчины 18+ км
124Колунова Татьяна1987ВолоколамскЖенщины 10 км
125колышев сергей1958ЖуковскийволкушаМужчины 10 км
126Коляда Мария1981МоскваEscapers2.0Женщины 5 км
127Копша Дмитрий1978ЩёлковоШкола бега Леонида ШвецоваМужчины 36+ км
128Кормаков Кирилл1981МоскваМужчины 36+ км
129Коробцева Наталья1983РаменскоеЖенщины 18+ км
130Корчагин Артемий1983РаменскоеЛК "КАМУС"Мужчины 5 км
131Косова Светлана1977МоскваЖенщины 10 км
132Кочугова Марина1979ЖуковскийЖукRUNЖенщины 18+ км
133Крайнев Кирилл1995Большое Алексеевское Мужчины 5 км
134Крупнов Николай1957МоскваЛАН-ПРОЕКТМужчины 18+ км1
135Кузенков Евгений1992МоскваМужчины 10 км
136Кузина Мария1981МоскваБеги Маруся БегомЖенщины 10 км1
137Кулагин Владимир1965МоскваИтэлмаМужчины 10 км
138Куликов Михаил1995МоскваМужчины 18+ км
139Кураев Иван1986МоскваМужчины 36+ км
140Кустарев Игорь1985КотельникиТрудовые резервыМужчины 18+ км
141Лабадин Владимир1974МытищиМужчины 18+ км
142Лазарев Михаил1988МоскваRunclub LefortovoМужчины 55+ км
143Лантратов Дмитрий1984Березовый паркМужчины 10 км
144Лауниц Евгения1989МоскваEscapers 2.0Женщины 18+ км
145Лашина Светлана1984МоскваАльфа-олимпЖенщины 5 км
146Левченко Александр1967МоскваEscapers 2.0Женщины 18+ км
147Лежнева Оля1981ЖуковскийЖенщины 18+ км
148Леонова Наталья1992Химки#мойбеговоймарафонЖенщины 18+ км
149Лесин Александр1970МоскваличноМужчины 10 км
150Лобанов Максим1986БрянскМужчины 18+ км1
151Львинов Роман1980МоскваLosiTeamМужчины 10 км
152Магич Светлана1980ЖуковскийЖенщины 10 км
153Макарейкин Андрей1991МоскваООО ЭнкомМужчины 10 км
154Макаров Александр 1985МоскваМужчины 10 км
155Макарова Дарья1995МоскваЖенщины 10 км
156Малеева Ирина1986МоскваMosGymЖенщины 5 км
157Малявина Ирина1977МоскваRunclubЖенщины 5 км
158Маныкин Александр1987РаменскоеБегающие тушкиМужчины 18+ км
159Матвеев Игорь 1962Сергиев Посад Мужчины 10 км
160Медведев Андрей2000МоскваМужчины 18+ км
161Мезенцев Александр1984Жуковский ЖукRUNМужчины 18+ км
162Милеев Антон1981МоскваМужчины 10 км1
163Мирошник Максим1989МоскваМужчины 18+ км
164Модин Артем1996МоскваДружбаМужчины 18+ км
165Мокин Николай1992МоскваEscapers2.0Мужчины 18+ км
166Мокрова Юлия 1988МоскваЖенщины 36+ км
167Морозова Юлия1982КрасногорскКрасногорский Беговой КлубЖенщины 18+ км
168Муратова Айгуль1988 КрасноярскЖенщины 10 км
169Муромцев Александр1992ТулаМужчины 5 км
170Мучубова Ольга1984МоскваRockyrounds.clubЖенщины 18+ км
171Найденко Роман1986МоскваМужчины 18+ км
172Найденов Илья1991РаменскоеМужчины 36+ км
173Нечаев Артем1981МоскваМужчины 18+ км
174Николаев Федор1979МоскваCUBE RussiaМужчины 18+ км
175Новиков Павел1992МоскваМужчины 5 км
176Новикова Мария1991МоскваЖенщины 36+ км
177Новикова Наталья1985ЖуковскийПарсекЖенщины 36+ км
178Обухович Андрей1983МоскваПро СпортМужчины 10 км
179Орлов Юрий1991РАМЕНСКОЕМужчины 18+ км
180Осмоловский Вадим1987ЭлектростальМужчины 10 км
181Павленко Сергей1983МоскваPEDALIADAМужчины 18+ км
182Павлов Петр 1997Москва Мужчины 10 км
183Паладьева Анна1981МоскваЖенщины 10 км
184Переверзев Сергей1987Йошкар-ОлаАйвикаМужчины 55+ км1
185Петрова Дарья 1997МоскваЖенщины 10 км
186Пивоварова Анна1982МоскваЖенщины 5 км
187Пилипсон Жанна1993Москва ECSTO Marathon TeamЖенщины 18+ км
188Погребная Лилия1961ИстраГФТЖенщины 36+ км1
189Половинкин Николай1957БронницыКЛБ ВостокМужчины 36+ км
190Полозов Дмитрий1974МоскваАльфа-ОлимпМужчины 5 км
191Полякова Александра1988ЖуковскийTrail de ChulkovoЖенщины 5 км
192Попков Никита1987МоскваECSTO Marathon Team Мужчины 5 км
193Попов Антон1986МоскваEasyRunnersМужчины 18+ км
194Попов Сергей1981МоскваEscapers2.0Мужчины 18+ км
195Прапор Юлия1983МоскваTRSЖенщины 18+ км
196Пренас Владимир1999ДолгопрудныйMIPTskiTeamМужчины 18+ км
197Провоторов Александр1978РаменскоеЖукRUNМужчины 36+ км
198Прокопьев Олег1986МоскваVDNH RunnersМужчины 18+ км
199Прокопьева Ирина1979МоскваVDNH RunnersЖенщины 18+ км
200Прохорова Алиса1990МоскваКозлокроликЖенщины 18+ км
201Прошляков Александр1987ЖуковскийPiranha RunningМужчины 18+ км
202Рамазанов Валентин1985МоскваМужчины 55+ км
203Рамотовски Марчин1976МоскваМужчины 55+ км
204Рачинская Ирина1988МоскваSalomon RussiaЖенщины 36+ км
205Роев Игорь1996МоскваМужчины 10 км
206Романенко Александр1982МоскваКотовские моржиМужчины 18+ км
207Романов Алексей1979ЗарайскМужчины 18+ км
208Ромова Галина1973РаменскоеЖенщины 5 км
209Рюмин Александр 1977МоскваМужчины 5 км
210Рябов Дмитрий1990МоскваМужчины 36+ км
211Рябова Анна1985ДомодедовоКоманда crewЖенщины 10 км
212Рябцев Андрей1987МоскваМужчины 18+ км
213Рябцева Виктория1988МоскваЖенщины 5 км
214Савкин Дмитрий1992Нижний НовгородМужчины 18+ км
215Садовников Игорь1976МоскваРосатомМужчины 5 км
216Самойлова Анастасия1996МоскваЖенщины 5 км
217Самонин Михаил1983ТамбовМужчины 36+ км
218Самохвалова Наталья1982МоскваЖенщины 10 км
219Сапронов Денис1977МоскваTrailRunningSchoolМужчины 36+ км
220Свистич Алексей1977МоскваМужчины 36+ км
221Селиверстов Владимир1975МоскваМужчины 18+ км
222Семенов Кирилл1989МоскваМужчины 10 км
223Серяков Антон1984МоскваМужчины 10 км
224Скира Елена1989МоскваЖенщины 10 км
225Скороход Александра1993москваЖенщины 10 км
226Скуматов Юрий1978РаменскоеМужчины 18+ км
227Смирнов Владимир1961МоскваБИММужчины 18+ км
228Снежко Александр1986МоскваМужчины 18+ км
229Соловьев Алексей1982ДомодедовоЛК КамусМужчины 10 км
230Стародубец Сергей1980МоскваМужчины 36+ км
231Степаненко Сергей1977Павловский ПосадМужчины 18+ км
232Суздалев Сергей1985ПушкиноПро СпортМужчины 18+ км
233Суздалев Антон1989МоскваПро СпортМужчины 10 км
234Суханов Павел1995Лыткарино Лыткарино Мужчины 18+ км
235Сухарев Олег1988РаменскоеМужчины 10 км
236Тарнавская Наталья1976МоскваRuncomrunЖенщины 18+ км1
237Темкин Павел1986МоскваСК Альфа-БитцаМужчины 18+ км
238Тёмкина Анна1985МоскваO-GirlsЖенщины 10 км
239Тимофеев Николай1990Озерецкое@Fit_endorfinМужчины 36+ км
240Тихомиров Константин1981ЖуковскийHeroRaceTrainingМужчины 10 км
241Ткачев Александр1991РаменскоеМужчины 18+ км
242Топыричев Андрей1986МоскваМужчины 18+ км
243Торшин Сергей1973ЭлектростальМужчины 10 км
244Торшин Тимофей1996ЭлектростальМужчины 10 км
245Тофан Борис1987Люберцыabt_skiМужчины 55+ км
246Травина Светлана1992БалашихаЖенщины 18+ км
247Травникова Ольга1979МоскваЖенщины 18+ км
248Трофимова Наталья1978МоскваЖенщины 10 км
249Трусов Антон1990МоскваMalish&KroshaМужчины 18+ км
250Удалова Татьяна1981МоскваЖенщины 5 км
251Усенко Михаил2006Орехово-ЗуевоTeamZernovМужчины 5 км
252Федоров Александр1979МоскваМужчины 5 км
253Федосеев Алексей1976ЗеленогорскТерийокиМужчины 18+ км
254Федосеева Галина2006МоскваЖенщины 5 км
255Федулов Сергей1991МоскваМужчины 18+ км
256Финеев Дмитрий1985ЩелковоRusin TeamМужчины 18+ км
257Фирсов Александр1987МоскваКозлокроликМужчины 18+ км
258Фиферов Андрей1981МоскваМужчины 18+ км
259Фомочкина Надежда1980МоскваЖенщины 10 км
260Фролова Светлана 1983Москва нет Женщины 10 км
261Фуфаев Юрий1984ЖуковскийМужчины 10 км
262Фуфаева Ольга1983ЖуковскийЖенщины 10 км
263Хижкина Ирина1983МоскваЖенщины 10 км
264Хромов Катерина2004МоскваSlim Fit ClubЖенщины 5 км
265Чекренев Кирилл1984МоскваМужчины 18+ км
266Чернеев Никита1992Нижний НовгородМужчины 18+ км
267Чивин Андрей1979МоскваWake&RunМужчины 36+ км
268Чигасова Анастасия1997ЛюберцыLOCALЖенщины 5 км
269Чуб Светлана1988ДОМОДЕДОВОЖенщины 5 км
270Чугунова Эмма1986РаменскоеЖенщины 5 км
271Чуйко Дмитрий1989ВидноеМужчины 18+ км
272Чулков Виталий1972ВоскресенскМужчины 18+ км
273Чулков Сергей1988ЗеленоградIRONZEL sport teamМужчины 36+ км
274Шабаль Николай1992ТулаМужчины 10 км
275Шабанова Наталья1977МоскваЖенщины 5 км
276Шадловский Вадим1985МоскваМужчины 10 км
277Шарова Татьяна1977РаменскоеЛично Женщины 10 км
278Шевченко Ирина1982РаменскоеЖенщины 36+ км
279Шевченко Сергей1981ЖуковскийМужчины 36+ км
280Шейченко Кира1983МоскваЖенщины 10 км
281Шескин Артем1989МоскваМужчины 36+ км
282Шишкина Юлия1996ЛюберцыЖенщины 5 км
283Школьников Сергей 1982ЛюберцыLOCALМужчины 5 км
284Шкорбот Сергей1989МоскваRunclub LefortovoМужчины 55+ км
285Шулятикова Екатерина1994ЛыткариноЛыткарино Женщины 5 км
286Щербаков Павел1990МоскваМужчины 18+ км
287Щербинина Валерия1987МоскваЖенщины 5 км
288Юркасов Денис1988ТроицкМужчины 10 км
289Юркина Анна1987Москва4e sutkiЖенщины 36+ км
290Юрьев Сергей 1981Москва Мужчины 5 км
291Юрьев Василий1986МытищиМужчины 10 км
292Юрьева Евгения 1983Раменское Женщины 18+ км
293Юхневич Александр1972КрасногорскMalex SRBМужчины 10 км
294Яблокова Наталия1989МоскваEscapers2.0Женщины 5 км
295Яковлев Дмитрий1977Москва-Мужчины 18+ км
296Яковлева Мария2006Москва-Женщины 5 км
297Ячков Сергей1991ЖуковскийКлуб ВолкушаМужчины 18+ км