# | Участник | Г.р. | Город | Команда | Группа | Футболка |
1 | Fujita Jun | 1972 | Moscow | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
2 | Авдюшин Виталий | 1989 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
3 | Агальцов Сергей | 1991 | Москва | Академия Марафона | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
4 | Азизов Алексей | 1979 | Москва | Aram-Zam-Zam MTB | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
5 | Акинфиев Сергей | 1983 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
6 | Александров Дмитрий | 1985 | Москва | Bavaria Reha | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
7 | Александрова Вероника | 1983 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
8 | Аминев Константин | 1987 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
9 | Анисимова Вера | 1982 | Воскресенск | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
10 | Антипова Юлия | 1979 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
11 | Антоненко Анна | 1995 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
12 | Артемьев Никита | 1998 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
13 | Арутюнян Арам | 1987 | Люберцы | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
14 | Астафурова Екатерина | 1988 | Москва | Тонкости Туризма | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
15 | АФИНОГЕНОВ Дмитрий | 1982 | МОСКВА | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
16 | Ахунзянова Юлия | 1987 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
17 | Бабинов Евгений | 1973 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
18 | Баиров Саян | 1971 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
19 | Балашов Максим | 1977 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
20 | Балашова Дарья | 1994 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
21 | Балашова Юлия | 1995 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
22 | Бараев Ярослав | 2001 | Ярославль | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
23 | Барская Татьяна | 1982 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
24 | Барышев Олег | 1981 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
25 | Бахолдин Максим | 1981 | Химки | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
26 | Белозерова Яна | 1988 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
27 | Белякова Светлана | 1979 | Видное | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
28 | Бережная Татьяна | 1985 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
29 | Биттер Юлия | 1985 | Бронницы | КЛС ГЕРМЕС | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
30 | Боброва Ирина | 1978 | Химки | XS (6 км) Женщины | 1 | |
31 | Бокарева Юлия | 1993 | Москва | Бегающие тушки | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
32 | Боровик Александр | 1979 | Жуковский | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
33 | Борухов Никита | 1997 | Видное | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
34 | Боталова Наталья | 1981 | Раменское | ЖукRun | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
35 | Булатова Надежда | 1979 | Люберцы | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
36 | Бурлинова Виктория | 1987 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
37 | Вавилова Галина | 1983 | Москва | Бег с удовольствием | M (15+ км) Женщины | 1 |
38 | Валуев Павел | 1989 | Раменское | Trail Running School | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
39 | Вансков Сергей | 1973 | Жуковский | ЖукRUN | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
40 | Владимирова Дарья | 1990 | Одинцово | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
41 | Волков Александр | 1984 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
42 | Володенко Максим | 1978 | Москва | Кроха | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
43 | Врублевская Елена | 1990 | Балашиха | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
44 | Высочкина Наталия | 1980 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
45 | Гайденко Иван | 1989 | Балашиха | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
46 | Галицына Виктория | 1989 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
47 | Гаркуша Артём | 2013 | Жуковский | ГК Гая Северина | Детский забег Мальчики | |
48 | Гашумов Теймур | 1990 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
49 | Гирник Кристина | 1989 | Москва | Wild Family | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
50 | Гладышев Денис | 1988 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
51 | Глянцев Александр | 1987 | Жуковский | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
52 | Гмошинский Владимир | 1987 | Москва | Топаз | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
53 | Гончаров Григорий | 1986 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
54 | Горбушин Иван | 1988 | Раменское | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
55 | Горелов Михаил | 1983 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
56 | Грачев Максим | 1989 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
57 | Громенко Ольга | 1982 | Люберцы | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
58 | Губина Диана | 1989 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
59 | Гунтер Алексей | 1975 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
60 | Гуськова Анастасия | 1995 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
61 | Гущин Михаил | 1954 | Фрязино | XS (6 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
62 | Даненкова Екатерина | 1978 | г Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
63 | Данилин Дмитрий | 1975 | Москва | Вестра | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
64 | Данилов Олег | 1983 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
65 | Данилова Марина | 1983 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
66 | Дерканосов Сергей | 1975 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
67 | Джафаров Александр | 1985 | Рязань | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
68 | Джураев Алижон | 1994 | Москва | Вестра | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
69 | Дмитриева Мария | 1998 | Тверь | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
70 | Дрёмин Александр | 1993 | Егорьевск | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
71 | Духнин Алексей | 1992 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
72 | Духов Виталий | 1968 | Жуковский | M (15+ км) Мужчины | 1 | |
73 | Дымовских Анастасия | 1987 | Москва | Nechaeva runners | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
74 | Дымовских Таисия | 2016 | Москва | Детский забег Девочки | ||
75 | Егорова Ольга | 1974 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
76 | Елисеев Дмитрий | 1988 | Щёлково | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
77 | Елисеева Екатерина | 1978 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | 1 | |
78 | Емельянова Екатерина | 1985 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | 1 | |
79 | Ермохин Михаил | 1990 | Реутов | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
80 | Ершова Лариса | 1976 | Жуковский | ЖукRun | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
81 | Ефанова Алена | 1992 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
82 | Ефимчук Галина | 1982 | Подольск | Бег с удовольствием | M (15+ км) Женщины | 1 |
83 | Ефремова Наталья | 1978 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
84 | Жаворонков Дмитрий | 1986 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
85 | Жаворонкова Елена | 1965 | Астрахань | XS (6 км) Женщины | 1 | |
86 | Железнякова Юлия | 1979 | москва | бег с удовольствием | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
87 | Житкова Арина | 1996 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
88 | Жихар Анастасия | 1987 | Москва | Trail de Чулково | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
89 | Жучков Андрей | 1960 | Жуковский | ЖукRun | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
90 | Заблодский Алексей | 1990 | Москва | Adidas Runners | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
91 | Завойкина Алиса | 2014 | Кратово | Детский забег Девочки | ||
92 | Зайцев Иван | 1998 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
93 | Зайцева Елена | 1972 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
94 | Захаров Дмитрий | 1997 | Москва | Track and trail | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
95 | Зацепин Александр | 1985 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
96 | Зотова Людмила | 1987 | Кратово | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
97 | Зубарьков Алексей | 1984 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
98 | Зубнов Вячеслав | 1976 | Балашиха | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
99 | Зуев Константин | 1978 | Раменское | Sberbank Triathlon Team | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
100 | Зюзикова Наталья | 1981 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
101 | Зятев Константин | 1969 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
102 | Ибрагимова Альбина | 1976 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | L (30 км) Женщины | |
103 | Иванова Анна | 1985 | Москва | Академия Марафона | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
104 | Игнатова Виктория | 1987 | Жуковский | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
105 | Исабеков Кайрат | 1983 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
106 | Калгин Вячеслав | 2014 | Раменское | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
107 | Каманин Виталий | 1992 | Москва | КПМГ | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
108 | Капранов Владимир | 1984 | Спас-Клепики | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
109 | Карпов Денис | 2013 | Раменское | Sport Etalon kids | Детский забег Мальчики | |
110 | Карпук Вероника | 2012 | Видное | Детский забег Девочки | ||
111 | Кевра Марина | 1984 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
112 | Кий Василий | 1988 | Жуковский | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
113 | Кирьянов Алексей | 1979 | Конобеево | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
114 | Китов Сергей | 1986 | Рязань | RzNRuN | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
115 | Клепикова Анастасия | 1987 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
116 | Климкин Илья | 1993 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
117 | Климов Димитрий | 1985 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
118 | Ковалева Кира | 1988 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
119 | Колпаков Андрей | 1987 | Москва | DWC | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
120 | Комарова Оксана | 1990 | Зеленоград | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
121 | Комянко Антон | 1985 | Жуковский | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
122 | Копкин Егор | 1993 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
123 | Копша Дмитрий | 1978 | Реутов | Школа бега Леонида Швецова | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
124 | Косарева Елена | 1981 | Москва | Академия Марафона | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
125 | Крайнев Кирилл | 1995 | Бол. Алексеевское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
126 | Красных Павел | 1992 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
127 | Криволапов Дмитрий | 1966 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
128 | Крипак Надежда | 1984 | Одинцово | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
129 | Кротов Александр | 1985 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
130 | Крупнов Николай | 1957 | Москва | ЛАН-ПРОЕКТ | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
131 | Крылова Ксения | 1987 | Москва | Академия Марафона | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
132 | Кубли Сергей | 1961 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
133 | Кувшинникова Александра | 1987 | Москва | Академия марафона | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
134 | Кузнецов Алексей | 1974 | Жуковский | ЖукRun | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
135 | Кузнецов Андрей | 1986 | Домодедово | Жгучие красные перцы | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
136 | Кузнецов Владимир | 2000 | Москва | Oolya | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
137 | Кузнецова Амелия | 2014 | Домодедово | Детский забег Девочки | ||
138 | Куликова Татьяна | 1990 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
139 | Кунегин Евгений | 1979 | Кратово | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
140 | Кунегина Ксения | 2010 | Кратово | Детский забег Девочки | ||
141 | Курникова Юлия | 1983 | Балашиха | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
142 | Кустарев Игорь | 1985 | Котельники | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
143 | Лазарева Ольга | 2014 | Жуковский | Детский забег Девочки | ||
144 | Лауниц Евгения | 1989 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | L (30 км) Женщины | |
145 | Лебедько Виктория | 1994 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
146 | Лебедько Сергей | 1994 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
147 | Леннов Антон | 1983 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
148 | Лоскутова Светлана | 1998 | Москва | IzMyLong | M (15+ км) Женщины | 1 |
149 | Лубенская Елена | 1986 | Москва | CrazyZoo | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
150 | Лужбина Ирина | 1986 | Калуга | Калуга бежит! | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
151 | Лузина Евгения | 1990 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
152 | Мазин Родион | 1977 | Железнодорожный | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
153 | Макарова Анастасия | 1991 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
154 | Малеев Георгий | 1990 | Москва | Adidasrunnersmoscow | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
155 | Малеева Ирина | 1986 | Москва | MosGym | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
156 | Мальцев Павел | 1978 | Улан-Удэ | ShishkaTeam | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
157 | Маныкин Александр | 1987 | Раменское | Бегающие тушки | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
158 | Манькин Сергей | 1978 | Коломна | KLMNRUN | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
159 | Маркелов Валерий | 1970 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
160 | Мартеев Владимир | 1983 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
161 | Мезенцов Игорь | 1977 | Раменское | STT | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
162 | Мезенцов Игорь | 1977 | Раменское | Сатурн | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 |
163 | Мельникова Наталья | 1986 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
164 | Милеев Антон | 1981 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
165 | Милейко Владислав | 1987 | новосибирск | ОнкоАтлас | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
166 | Минаева Евгения | 1997 | Павловский Посад | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
167 | Миронов Роман | 1978 | Москва | Альфа-Олимп | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
168 | Миронова Екатерина | 2002 | Москва | Альфа-Олимп | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
169 | Митин Егор | 1988 | Реутов | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
170 | Митина Алена | 2015 | Реутов | Детский забег Девочки | ||
171 | Михайлов Артур | 1988 | Железнодорожный | Рефлены пруд | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
172 | Михалевский Кирилл | 1990 | Москва | Adidas runners moscow | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
173 | Монгуш Дугурмаа | 1994 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
174 | Мукосей Руслан | 1981 | Долгопрудный | RunZeppelin | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
175 | Мурадова Мария | 1990 | Бронницы | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
176 | Нагаева Ольга | 1985 | Кратово | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
177 | Назарова Наталья | 1985 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
178 | Назарова Анна | 1980 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
179 | Налёвина Ольга | 1998 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
180 | Невейко Дина | 1983 | Москва | Mercato RC | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
181 | Немати Агата | 2016 | Москва | Детский забег Девочки | ||
182 | Нечаев Алексей | 1989 | Котельники | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
183 | Никляев Максим | 1978 | Калуга | Калуга бежит! | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
184 | Новиков Кирилл | 1989 | Долгопрудный | Run Zeppelin | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
185 | Новикова Наталья | 1985 | Жуковский | Парсек | L (30 км) Женщины | |
186 | Олейник Мария | 1992 | Москва | Adidas runners | L (30 км) Женщины | |
187 | Орадовская Наталия | 1975 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
188 | Орлова Екатерина | 1994 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
189 | Орлова Анастасия | 1994 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
190 | Останков Дмитрий | 1988 | Воронеж | Voronezh Runners | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
191 | Павлов Петр | 1997 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
192 | Павловская Юлия | 1995 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
193 | Павловский Владимир | 1991 | москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
194 | Паклюев Александр | 1983 | Москва | Урал-100 | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
195 | Палагина Александра | 1988 | Одинцово | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
196 | Патрикеева Ирина | 1989 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
197 | Пашковская Наталья | 1974 | Тверь | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
198 | Первенцев Михаил | 1962 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
199 | Петрович Анна | 2003 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
200 | Петрович Екатерина | 1975 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
201 | Пивень Дмитрий | 1989 | Москва | Adidas Runners | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
202 | Платонов Алексей | 1979 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
203 | Платонов Денис | 2007 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
204 | Платонов Александр | 2011 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
205 | Платонова Ольга | 1981 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
206 | Подгорный Андрей | 1975 | Долгопрудный | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
207 | Подуздиков Михаил | 1979 | Симферополь | M (15+ км) Мужчины | 1 | |
208 | Поливцева Екатерина | 1996 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
209 | Полякова Александра | 1988 | Москва | Trail de Chulkovo | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
210 | Попов Сергей | 1981 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
211 | Попов Антон | 1986 | Москва | EasyRunners | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
212 | Попов Артём | 2014 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
213 | Попов Яков | 1990 | Красногорск | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
214 | Попов Михаил | 1989 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
215 | Попов Андрей | 2015 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
216 | Попова Наталья | 1991 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
217 | Потапенко Андрей | 1965 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
218 | Приходченко Ирина | 1988 | Раменское | КЛС Гермес | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
219 | Прокопьев Олег | 1986 | Москва | VDNH Runners | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
220 | Прокопьева Ирина | 1979 | Москва | VDNH Runners | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
221 | Прошляков Александр | 1987 | Жуковский | Piranha Running | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
222 | Прошлякова Варвара | 2017 | Жуквоский | Детский забег Девочки | ||
223 | Пудеев Евгений | 1975 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
224 | Пудеева Вера | 2012 | Москва | Детский забег Девочки | ||
225 | Пухнавцев Олег | 1973 | Тверь | TRS | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
226 | Пыжикова Светлана | 1987 | Белоозерский | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
227 | Пятницкий Петр | 1982 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | 1 | |
228 | Ремизова Ольга | 1991 | Бронницы | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
229 | Романов Антон | 1989 | Лыткарино | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
230 | Романов Сергей | 1990 | Москва | КЛС Гермес | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
231 | Ромашкова Юлия | 1977 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
232 | Ромашова Нина | 1983 | Жуковский | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
233 | Ромова Галина | 1973 | Раменское | Нет | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
234 | Росич Анжела | 1987 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Женщины | |
235 | Ротанков Антон | 1984 | Москва | СиниеПедали | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
236 | Рунов Алексей | 1989 | Москва | MaleevCrew | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
237 | Рыбаков Евгений | 1948 | Жуковский | эРСи | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
238 | Рябов Яромир | 2016 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
239 | Рябов Гордей | 2018 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
240 | Рябова Ирина | 1991 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
241 | Савва Екатерина | 1969 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
242 | Савельев Алексей | 1988 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
243 | Савельева Наталья | 1980 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
244 | Садовников Константин | 2003 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
245 | Садрутдинов Дмитрий | 1981 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
246 | Садыков Даниэль | 1986 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
247 | Садыкова Юлия | 1990 | Москва | Iloverunning | L (30 км) Женщины | |
248 | Самсонова Полина | 1982 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
249 | Саранцев Антон | 1985 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
250 | Саргаев Валерий | 1982 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
251 | Сатунин Пётр | 1991 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | 1 | |
252 | Седельников Максим | 1981 | Москва | @escapers2.0 | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
253 | Семенов Николай | 1981 | Красногорск | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
254 | Сергеева Ксения | 1991 | Коломна | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
255 | Сизова Тамара | 1990 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
256 | Синицких Надежда | 1984 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
257 | Сираковская Яна | 1986 | Воскресенск | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
258 | Скрябин Виктор | 1984 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
259 | Скрябина Ирина | 2014 | Москва | Детский забег Девочки | ||
260 | Скрябина Юлия | 1984 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
261 | Сова Никита | 1986 | Лыткарино | CRS | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
262 | Спахов Константин | 1987 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
263 | Стабровский Степан | 2018 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
264 | Стальмакова Виктория | 1994 | Раменское | Ananas runners | L (30 км) Женщины | 1 |
265 | Старостина Ирина | 1970 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
266 | Суриков Егор | 1977 | Апрелевка | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
267 | Суханов Павел | 1995 | Лыткарино | M (15+ км) Мужчины | 1 | |
268 | Сухарев Олег | 1988 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
269 | Сухочева Олеся | 1989 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
270 | Сысоев Юрий | 1987 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
271 | Сысорова Валерия | 1996 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
272 | Тесленко Татьяна | 1983 | Малаховка | XS (6 км) Женщины | 1 | |
273 | Ткачев Алексей | 2012 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
274 | Ткачев Артем | 2009 | Москва | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
275 | Топилин Денис | 1997 | Павловский Посад | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
276 | Тронин Андрей | 1988 | Коломна | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
277 | Тронин Михаил | 2015 | Коломна | Детский забег Мальчики | ||
278 | Трунов Андрей | 1972 | Луховицы | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
279 | Трунова Ирина | 1973 | Луховицы | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
280 | Трусова Мария | 1994 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
281 | Тюрников Евгений | 1980 | Москва | Нет | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
282 | Ульянов Владимир | 1970 | Москва | Rosatomrunningclub | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
283 | Фахртдинов Руслан | 1988 | Бронницы | КЛС Гермес | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
284 | Филинов Николай | 1996 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
285 | Филиппова Надежда | 1982 | Рязань | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
286 | Хоженко Елена | 1966 | Москва | Ёж | L (30 км) Женщины | |
287 | Хорин Никита | 1983 | Москва | СиниеПедали | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
288 | Цацуев Сергей | 1981 | Химки | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
289 | Чаус Мария | 1994 | Москва | Mail.Ru Group | L (30 км) Женщины | |
290 | Чебаков Станислав | 1982 | Реутов | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
291 | Червона Алёна | 1996 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
292 | Червяков Алексей | 1978 | Жуковский | Busically RUN! | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
293 | Черниговскя Екатерина | 1986 | Москва | L (30 км) Женщины | ||
294 | Чижиков Алексей | 1987 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | ||
295 | Чирков Станислав | 1983 | Москва | сам по себе | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
296 | Шабалина Евгения | 1989 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
297 | Шелудько Анастасия | 1988 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
298 | Шереметьев Михаил | 1986 | Раменское | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
299 | Шереметьева Екатерина | 1982 | Раменское | XS (6 км) Женщины | ||
300 | Шерстюк Сергей | 1992 | Егорьевск | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
301 | Шинкаревич Нина | 1985 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
302 | Шишкина Юлия | 1996 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Женщины | |
303 | Школьников Сергей | 1981 | Люберцы | LOCAL | XS (6 км) Мужчины | |
304 | Шлыков Сергей | 1985 | Мсоква | Wake&Run | M (15+ км) Мужчины | |
305 | Шувалов Михаил | 1983 | Москва | XS (6 км) Мужчины | 1 | |
306 | Шум Дарья | 1990 | Москва | M (15+ км) Женщины | ||
307 | Юдин Сергей | 1969 | Москва | L (30 км) Мужчины | ||
308 | Юрьев Сергей | 1981 | Москва | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
309 | Яковлев Дмитрий | 1999 | Людиново | M (15+ км) Мужчины | ||
310 | Яковлев Александр | 1977 | Москва | Мосрентген | L (30 км) Мужчины | |
311 | Яцура Юлия | 1978 | Москва | XS (6 км) Женщины |